Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 11
(23-10-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Levante UD SAD2611821209
2CF Reus Deportiu SAD2011551116
3CD Lugo SAD17114521914
4Sevilla Atlético17114521411
5Córdoba CF SAD17114521211
6Real Oviedo SAD1611443116
7Elche CF SAD15114341817
8Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD15114341313
9SD Huesca SAD15114341212
10CD Mirandés SAD15113621518
11Girona FC SAD14113531412
12Real Valladolid CF SAD14114251010
13Getafe CF SAD1411353811
14RCD Mallorca SAD131134488
15Real Zaragoza SAD13113441516
16UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF12112631314
17CD Numancia de Soria SAD12112631213
18UD Almería SAD11112541215
19Cádiz CF SAD11112541114
20CD Tenerife SAD1111254711
21AD Alcorcón SAD1011245410
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD6110651018