Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 15
(20-11-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Levante UD SAD31159422212
2Girona FC SAD24156632214
3Sevilla Atlético24156631915
4Real Oviedo SAD23156541511
5CF Reus Deportiu SAD23156541310
6SD Huesca SAD22156452016
7CD Lugo SAD21155642219
8Cádiz CF SAD21155641715
9Getafe CF SAD21155641113
10Real Zaragoza SAD20155552120
11RCD Mallorca SAD19154741614
12Elche CF SAD19155462323
13CD Tenerife SAD19154741416
14Córdoba CF SAD19154741518
15Real Valladolid CF SAD18155371415
16UD Almería SAD17154561820
17CD Numancia de Soria SAD17153841720
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD16154471720
19CD Mirandés SAD16153751623
20AD Alcorcón SAD1615447715
21UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF15153661518
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD13152761421