Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 22
(22-01-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Levante UD SAD492215433114
2Girona FC SAD422212643720
3Cádiz CF SAD362210663121
4Getafe CF SAD36229942419
5CD Tenerife SAD33228952420
6Real Oviedo SAD32229582526
7Real Valladolid CF SAD31229492519
8CD Lugo SAD31228773229
9CF Reus Deportiu SAD31228771917
10Sevilla Atlético31228772728
11SD Huesca SAD28227782825
12Elche CF SAD27227693132
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD27226972728
14Real Zaragoza SAD27227692731
15AD Alcorcón SAD262275101522
16Córdoba CF SAD26226882130
17Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD25226792325
18RCD Mallorca SAD24225982225
19UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF23225892330
20CD Mirandés SAD23225892036
21UD Almería SAD212256112127
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD21224992231