Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 28
(05-03-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Levante UD SAD622819544020
2Girona FC SAD552816754723
3CD Tenerife SAD4528111253222
4Real Oviedo SAD452813693433
5Cádiz CF SAD442812883927
6Getafe CF SAD4328111073131
7SD Huesca SAD392810993630
8Real Valladolid CF SAD3928116113225
9CD Lugo SAD372891093836
10CD Numancia de Soria SAD362899103338
11CF Reus Deportiu SAD362881282221
12Elche CF SAD352898113739
13Real Zaragoza SAD352898113638
14Sevilla Atlético352881193033
15Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD3228711103036
16UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF3228711103138
17AD Alcorcón SAD322888122128
18Córdoba CF SAD302879122539
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD292878132732
20RCD Mallorca SAD2928611112734
21UD Almería SAD282877142833
22CD Mirandés SAD2828610122545