Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 37
(07-05-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Levante UD SAD773723865127
2Girona FC SAD683720896238
3Getafe CF SAD6137161384537
4CD Tenerife SAD5837141674332
5Cádiz CF SAD5837151394833
6SD Huesca SAD55371413104737
7Real Valladolid CF SAD5337158144642
8Real Oviedo SAD5337158144041
9Sevilla Atlético49371213124847
10CF Reus Deportiu SAD48371115112625
11CD Lugo SAD48371212134748
12CD Numancia de Soria SAD48371115114044
13Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD46371210153838
14Real Zaragoza SAD46371210154748
15UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF44371014133845
16UD Almería SAD4237119173944
17Córdoba CF SAD42371012153247
18Elche CF SAD4237119174755
19Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD4237915134046
20AD Alcorcón SAD40371010172540
21RCD Mallorca SAD3937815143543
22CD Mirandés SAD3337712183360