Imprimir
Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 34
(24-04-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona803424828532
2Club Atlético de Madrid SAD713421855123
3Real Madrid CF653420595938
4Getafe CF SAD5534141374329
5Sevilla FC SAD5534167115942
6Valencia CF SAD5234121664031
7Athletic Club4934121393740
8Deportivo Alavés SAD46341210123544
9RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD43341110134049
10Real Betis Balompié SAD4334127153949
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD41341011133942
12CD Leganés SAD41341011133339
13SD Eibar SAD4034913124247
14Villarreal CF SAD3934912134346
15Levante UD SAD3734910155161
16RC Celta de Vigo SAD363499164857
17Real Valladolid CF SAD3534811152947
18Girona FC SAD3434810163447
19SD Huesca SAD2934611173755
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD283477203662