Imprimir
Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 38
(19-05-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona873826939036
2Club Atlético de Madrid SAD7638221065529
3Real Madrid CF6838215126346
4Valencia CF SAD6138151675135
5Getafe CF SAD5938151494835
6Sevilla FC SAD5938178136247
7RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD53381411134850
8Athletic Club53381314114145
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD50381311144546
10Real Betis Balompié SAD5038148164452
11Deportivo Alavés SAD50381311143950
12SD Eibar SAD47381114134650
13CD Leganés SAD45381112153743
14Villarreal CF SAD44381014144952
15Levante UD SAD44381111165966
16Real Valladolid CF SAD41381011173251
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD41381011175362
18Girona FC SAD3738910193753
19SD Huesca SAD3338712194365
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD323888224170