División de Honor Juvenil
Grupo III
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 30
(07-04-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Zaragoza SAD6730191015226
2F.C. Barcelona663021366418
3R.C.D. Espanyol De Barcelona SAD653020555925
4U.D. Cornellà5130131253626
5Rcd Mallorca SAD4930131074734
6Club Esportiu Europa4930131073429
7Girona F.C. SAD363099124444
8A.D. Stadium Casablanca3430810122844
9Lleida Esportiu3430713102631
10Gimnastic De Tarragona SAD3430713102836
11C.D. San Francisco3430810123443
12C.F. Reus Deportivo3230614102132
13C Gimnastic Manresa3230711123934
14Penya Arrabal263068162352
15C.D. Manacor "A"213056191953
16Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar143028202249