División de Honor Juvenil
Grupo IV
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 34
(07-04-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Sevilla F.C. SAD7934231019226
2Granada CF SAD733423476429
3Real Betis Balompié SAD723423388232
4Málaga C.F. SAD643419788035
5Cádiz CF SAD5734151273826
6UD Almería SAD5334158115836
7San Felix C.D.5234157125943
8Córdoba CF SAD5134149114346
9Vázquez Cultural C.D.4934147135752
10Club Gimnástica Ceuta44341111123639
1126 De Febrero C.D.3934912134258
12Calavera C.F.3834108165156
13Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD3634106183246
14La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético343497183461
15Tiro Pichón C.D.313494212765
16Tomares UD263485213679
17Séneca C.F.2534413173162
18Rusadir C.F.2334652337108