Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 16
(02-12-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1AD Alcorcón SAD33161033208
2RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD31168712610
3Granada CF SAD31169432412
4Albacete Balompié SAD30168622313
5Málaga CF SAD29169251912
6RCD Mallorca SAD27167632214
7Cádiz CF SAD26167542314
8Club Atlético Osasuna25167451916
9UD Las Palmas SAD23165832016
10Real Oviedo SAD23166551921
11Real Sporting de Gijón SAD21165651715
12UD Almería SAD20165561817
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD20165561618
14CF Rayo Majadahonda20166281420
15Extremadura UD16164482326
16CD Lugo SAD16164481317
17CD Tenerife SAD16163761421
18Elche CF SAD16163761321
19Real Zaragoza SAD15163671721
20Córdoba CF SAD12162681833
21Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD101624101130
22CF Reus Deportiu SAD13163491024