Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 24
(03-02-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Granada CF SAD442412843016
2Málaga CF SAD442413562718
3Club Atlético Osasuna442413563124
4RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD4324111033518
5Albacete Balompié SAD422311933321
6AD Alcorcón SAD382411582420
7RCD Mallorca SAD372410772922
8Real Oviedo SAD362410682829
9Cádiz CF SAD35249873020
10Real Sporting de Gijón SAD33248972620
11UD Almería SAD312471072623
12UD Las Palmas SAD302361252927
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD30247983030
14Real Zaragoza SAD27246992731
15CD Tenerife SAD272451272025
16CD Lugo SAD262468102328
17CF Rayo Majadahonda262475122131
18Elche CF SAD252351082229
19Extremadura UD222457122835
20CF Reus Deportiu SAD212156101627
21Córdoba CF SAD182439122845
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD172445151337