Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 24
(03-02-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Albacete Balompié SAD452412933421
2Granada CF SAD442412843016
3Málaga CF SAD442413562718
4Club Atlético Osasuna442413563124
5RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD4324111033518
6AD Alcorcón SAD382411582420
7RCD Mallorca SAD372410772922
8Real Oviedo SAD362410682829
9Cádiz CF SAD35249873020
10Real Sporting de Gijón SAD33248972620
11UD Las Palmas SAD332471253027
12UD Almería SAD312471072623
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD30247983030
14Elche CF SAD282461082329
15Real Zaragoza SAD27246992731
16CD Tenerife SAD272451272025
17CD Lugo SAD262468102328
18CF Rayo Majadahonda262475122131
19Extremadura UD222457122835
20Córdoba CF SAD182439122845
21Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD172445151337
22CF Reus Deportiu SAD02156101630