Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 27
(24-02-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna512715663525
2Albacete Balompié SAD5027131133621
3Granada CF SAD502714853318
4Málaga CF SAD492714762818
5RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD4827121233719
6Cádiz CF SAD442712873723
7Real Oviedo SAD432712783130
8RCD Mallorca SAD412711883426
9AD Alcorcón SAD4127125102723
10UD Almería SAD4027101073124
11UD Las Palmas SAD372781363129
12CD Numancia de Soria SAD342781093232
13Real Sporting de Gijón SAD332789102826
14Elche CF SAD322771192833
15Real Zaragoza SAD3127710102933
16CF Rayo Majadahonda302786132535
17CD Tenerife SAD282751392231
18CD Lugo SAD272769122635
19Extremadura UD232758142939
20Córdoba CF SAD212749143250
21Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD212756161741
22CF Reus Deportiu SAD02156101633