Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 27
(24-02-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna512715663525
2Málaga CF SAD492714762818
3RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD4827121233719
4Albacete Balompié SAD4726121133521
5Granada CF SAD472613853218
6Cádiz CF SAD442712873723
7Real Oviedo SAD432712783130
8RCD Mallorca SAD412711883426
9AD Alcorcón SAD4127125102723
10UD Almería SAD372691073024
11UD Las Palmas SAD342671363029
12CD Numancia de Soria SAD342781093232
13Real Sporting de Gijón SAD332789102826
14Real Zaragoza SAD3127710102933
15CF Rayo Majadahonda302786132535
16Elche CF SAD292661192733
17CD Tenerife SAD282751392231
18CD Lugo SAD272769122635
19Extremadura UD232758142939
20CF Reus Deportiu SAD212156101627
21Córdoba CF SAD212749143250
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD182646161641