Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 28
(03-03-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna542816663625
2Granada CF SAD502714853518
3Málaga CF SAD502814862919
4RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD4928121333921
5Cádiz CF SAD472813873823
6Albacete Balompié SAD4727121143522
7Real Oviedo SAD442812883231
8RCD Mallorca SAD422811983527
9AD Alcorcón SAD4228126102925
10UD Almería SAD4027101073225
11Real Sporting de Gijón SAD362899103027
12UD Las Palmas SAD352771463130
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD3428810103334
14Real Zaragoza SAD3128710113035
15Elche CF SAD302761292834
16CF Rayo Majadahonda302886142538
17CD Lugo SAD2828610122736
18CD Tenerife SAD282751392231
19Extremadura UD242859143040
20Córdoba CF SAD2228410143351
21CF Reus Deportiu SAD212156101627
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD182746171642