Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 28
(03-03-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna542816663625
2Granada CF SAD532815853618
3Albacete Balompié SAD5028131143622
4Málaga CF SAD502814862919
5RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD4928121333921
6Cádiz CF SAD472813873823
7Real Oviedo SAD442812883231
8UD Almería SAD4328111073325
9RCD Mallorca SAD422811983527
10AD Alcorcón SAD4228126102925
11UD Las Palmas SAD382881463230
12Real Sporting de Gijón SAD362899103027
13CD Numancia de Soria SAD3428810103334
14Elche CF SAD332871292934
15Real Zaragoza SAD3128710113035
16CD Tenerife SAD312861392331
17CF Rayo Majadahonda302886142538
18CD Lugo SAD2828610122736
19Extremadura UD242859143040
20Córdoba CF SAD2228410143351
21Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD212856171742
22CF Reus Deportiu SAD02156101634