Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 31
(24-03-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna603118674329
2Granada CF SAD5831161053819
3Albacete Balompié SAD5631151154023
4Málaga CF SAD543115973222
5RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD5331131444022
6RCD Mallorca SAD513114984128
7Cádiz CF SAD4931131084026
8Real Oviedo SAD4731138103433
9UD Almería SAD4531111283326
10Real Sporting de Gijón SAD4531129103428
11AD Alcorcón SAD4331127123131
12UD Las Palmas SAD423191573533
13Elche CF SAD3931912103336
14CD Numancia de Soria SAD3631812113540
15CD Tenerife SAD363171592835
16CF Rayo Majadahonda3631106153141
17Real Zaragoza SAD3431810133139
18CD Lugo SAD3231711132940
19Extremadura UD303179153441
20Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD243166191845
21Córdoba CF SAD2331411163557
22CF Reus Deportiu SAD02156101637