Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 31
(24-03-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna603118674329
2Granada CF SAD5530151053719
3Málaga CF SAD543115973222
4Albacete Balompié SAD5330141153923
5RCD Mallorca SAD513114984128
6RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD5030121443922
7Cádiz CF SAD4931131084026
8Real Oviedo SAD4731138103433
9Real Sporting de Gijón SAD4531129103428
10AD Alcorcón SAD4331127123131
11UD Almería SAD4230101283226
12UD Las Palmas SAD393081573433
13Elche CF SAD3630812103236
14CD Numancia de Soria SAD3631812113540
15CF Rayo Majadahonda3631106153141
16Real Zaragoza SAD3431810133139
17CD Tenerife SAD333061592735
18CD Lugo SAD2930611132840
19Extremadura UD273069153341
20Córdoba CF SAD2331411163557
21CF Reus Deportiu SAD212156101627
22Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD213056191745