Imprimir
Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 38
(12-05-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna773823875333
2Granada CF SAD7138201174725
3Albacete Balompié SAD6838181465132
4RCD Mallorca SAD64381810105135
5Málaga CF SAD62381711104229
6Cádiz CF SAD6238161485233
7RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD6138151674731
8Real Oviedo SAD57381512114242
9UD Almería SAD55381413114838
10Real Sporting de Gijón SAD55381413113932
11AD Alcorcón SAD5138149153538
12Elche CF SAD50381214124346
13UD Las Palmas SAD49381116114445
14Real Zaragoza SAD47381211154445
15Extremadura UD4538129174147
16CD Numancia de Soria SAD44381014144248
17CD Tenerife SAD4338916133746
18CD Lugo SAD4138914154150
19CF Rayo Majadahonda4138118194054
20Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD313887232255
21Córdoba CF SAD3038612204271
22CF Reus Deportiu SAD02156101644