Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo IV
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 35
(28-04-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1UD Melilla693520965328
2RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD693520964423
3FC Cartagena SAD683520875725
4CD Badajoz633518984128
5UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF6035186115036
6San Fernando CD Isleño5735169104132
7UD Ibiza-Eivissa5435141293730
8Marbella FC SAD5435159113830
9CF Talavera de la Reina4635137153030
10RB Linense46351113113026
11Real Murcia CF SAD45351015103029
12Sevilla Atlético4235119153343
13CD Don Benito41351011143445
14Atlético Sanluqueño CF40351010153045
15Club Recreativo Granada3935912143237
16CF Villanovense3835717113136
17FC Jumilla3735910162840
18CD El Ejido 2012353598182645
19Club Atlético Malagueño253567222451
20UD Almería "B"233558222656