Imprimir
Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 29
(22-03-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona642920456931
2Real Madrid CF622918835520
3Sevilla FC SAD512914964230
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD4929121343722
5Getafe CF SAD472913883827
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD4729145104636
7Villarreal CF SAD4429135114638
8Valencia CF SAD4329111083943
9Granada CF SAD4229126113735
10Athletic Club392991283226
11Deportivo Alavés SAD352998123139
12Levante UD SAD3529105143442
13Club Atlético Osasuna3529811103544
14Real Betis Balompié SAD3429810114047
15Real Valladolid CF SAD3329712102534
16SD Eibar SAD282977153046
17RC Celta de Vigo SAD2729512122235
18RCD Mallorca SAD252974182849
19RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD242959152546
20CD Leganés SAD232958162243