Imprimir
Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 5
(22-09-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Fc Andorra12540192
2Villarreal CF "B"12540194
3CE Sabadell FC SAD10531153
4Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF10531165
5CD Castellón SAD9523063
6SD Ejea8522186
7FC Barcelona "B"8522175
8CF La Nucía8522142
9Atlético Levante UD7521255
10UE Olot SAD7521233
11UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD7521278
12RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"6513154
13UE Cornellà SAD6513166
14CD Ebro5512224
15Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD55122710
16Orihuela CF5512269
17AE Prat3503257
18Valencia-Mestalla3503235
19Hércules de Alicante CF SAD1501439
20CF Badalona1501417