Imprimir
Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 17
(15-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CE Sabadell FC SAD32179532213
2CD Castellón SAD31178722513
3RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"30178632919
4Fc Andorra30178632417
5FC Barcelona "B"29177822517
6Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF27177641811
7UE Cornellà SAD27177642420
8UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD27177642016
9Villarreal CF "B"26177551918
10CF La Nucía24176651915
11UE Olot SAD22175751411
12Valencia-Mestalla20174852120
13SD Ejea20175572122
14CD Ebro20174851618
15Atlético Levante UD18175391524
16Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD17174582025
17CF Badalona16174491120
18Hércules de Alicante CF SAD131734101825
19Orihuela CF12172691434
20AE Prat111725101128