Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 18
(22-12-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CE Sabadell FC SAD351810532613
2CD Castellón SAD34189722814
3RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"33189633220
4Fc Andorra31188732518
5FC Barcelona "B"29187832518
6Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF27187651815
7UE Cornellà SAD27187652523
8UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD27187652119
9Villarreal CF "B"26187562021
10CF La Nucía25186752016
11UE Olot SAD25186751511
12Valencia-Mestalla21184952120
13CD Ebro21184951618
14Atlético Levante UD21186391624
15SD Ejea20185582123
16CF Badalona19185491220
17Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD17184592027
18Hércules de Alicante CF SAD161844102025
19AE Prat141835101429
20Orihuela CF121826101435