Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 21
(19-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CE Sabadell FC SAD412112542815
2RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"372110743724
3CD Castellón SAD372110743017
4FC Barcelona "B"35219842920
5Fc Andorra35219842621
6UE Cornellà SAD34219752824
7Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF33219662218
8Villarreal CF "B"33219662422
9UE Olot SAD29217861814
10UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD29217862120
11CF La Nucía28217772320
12CD Ebro252151062123
13Atlético Levante UD252174101926
14SD Ejea24216692427
15Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD22215792329
16Valencia-Mestalla21214982325
17CF Badalona212156101322
18Hércules de Alicante CF SAD182146112430
19Orihuela CF172138102039
20AE Prat162137111835