Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 22
(26-01-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CE Sabadell FC SAD442213543115
2CD Castellón SAD402211743317
3FC Barcelona "B"382210843120
4UE Cornellà SAD372210752924
5RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"372210753725
6Fc Andorra36229942621
7Villarreal CF "B"362210662623
8Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF34229762319
9UE Olot SAD30227961915
10UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD30227962221
11CF La Nucía28227782323
12CD Ebro282261062324
13Atlético Levante UD282284102227
14SD Ejea242266102429
15Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD23225892329
16Valencia-Mestalla21224992328
17CF Badalona212256111424
18Hércules de Alicante CF SAD182246122533
19AE Prat172238111936
20Orihuela CF172238112141