Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 24
(09-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CE Sabadell FC SAD442413563218
2CD Castellón SAD432412753418
3Villarreal CF "B"422412663326
4FC Barcelona "B"412411853524
5UE Cornellà SAD412411853225
6Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF382410862821
7RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"382410863928
8Fc Andorra372491052824
9UE Olot SAD342481062217
10CF La Nucía32248882423
11Atlético Levante UD322495102629
12UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD30247982428
13CD Ebro292461172529
14Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD27246992831
15SD Ejea262468102631
16Valencia-Mestalla232441192530
17Hércules de Alicante CF SAD212456132735
18CF Badalona212456131429
19Orihuela CF212449112342
20AE Prat202448122239