Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 25
(16-02-2020)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CE Sabadell FC SAD472514563419
2Villarreal CF "B"452513663527
3CD Castellón SAD442512853519
4FC Barcelona "B"442512853725
5UE Cornellà SAD442512853325
6Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF392510962922
7RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"392510963928
8UE Olot SAD372591062617
9Fc Andorra372591062926
10CF La Nucía32258892427
11Atlético Levante UD322595112731
12UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD312571082428
13CD Ebro302561272529
14Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD282561092932
15SD Ejea262568112632
16Valencia-Mestalla242541292530
17Hércules de Alicante CF SAD222557132735
18CF Badalona222557131530
19AE Prat212549122239
20Orihuela CF212549122444