Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2014/2015
Jornada Nº 4
(21-09-2014)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona124400110
2Valencia CF SAD104310102
3Sevilla FC SAD10431083
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD8422064
5Granada CF SAD8422042
6Villarreal CF SAD7421163
7Real Madrid CF64202138
8RC Celta de Vigo SAD6413086
9SD Eibar SAD6420243
10UD Almería SAD5412144
11Málaga CF SAD5412135
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD4411277
13Elche CF SAD4411248
14RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD44112612
15Athletic Club3410334
16Getafe CF SAD3410328
17Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD2402269
18RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD2402258
19Córdoba CF SAD2402237
20Levante UD SAD14013010