Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2014/2015
Jornada Nº 36
(10-05-2015)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona9036293410719
2Real Madrid CF8636282610734
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD773623856728
4Valencia CF SAD7336211056629
5Sevilla FC SAD703621786642
6Villarreal CF SAD5736151294632
7Málaga CF SAD5036148143943
8Athletic Club49361310133539
9RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD49361310134444
10RC Celta de Vigo SAD47361211134341
11Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD4636144184263
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD43361013134046
13Elche CF SAD4036117183359
14Levante UD SAD363699183465
15Getafe CF SAD3636106202956
16RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD3136613173158
17Granada CF SAD3136613172664
18SD Eibar SAD313687213054
19UD Almería SAD293688203259
20Córdoba CF SAD2036311222163