Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2014/2015
Jornada Nº 18
(21-12-2014)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1UD Las Palmas SAD361810623217
2Real Sporting de Gijón SAD36189902412
3Real Betis Balompié SAD331810352619
4Real Valladolid CF SAD32189542614
5Girona FC SAD31189452717
6SD Ponferradina SAD29188552927
7Real Zaragoza SAD28187742926
8AD Alcorcón SAD27188372325
9CD Mirandés SAD25187471719
10CD Numancia de Soria SAD24186662825
11CD Leganés SAD23186571817
12Deportivo Alavés SAD23185852020
13CD Lugo SAD22185762124
14Club Atlético Osasuna22186482328
15CD Tenerife SAD22186481520
16RCD Mallorca SAD20185582428
17RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD20185582026
18FC Barcelona "B"20185582532
19UE Llagostera SAD19185491421
20Real Racing Club de Santander SAD17184591820
21CE Sabadell FC SAD151843112332
22Albacete Balompié SAD151843112134