Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2014/2015
Jornada Nº 36
(03-05-2015)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Balompié SAD723621965931
2Girona FC SAD683620885231
3Real Sporting de Gijón SAD6636161824525
4UD Las Palmas SAD6336171275839
5Real Valladolid CF SAD6236188105331
6Real Zaragoza SAD5336131495250
7SD Ponferradina SAD53361411115146
8UE Llagostera SAD50361311123434
9CD Numancia de Soria SAD49361213114846
10Deportivo Alavés SAD47361211134239
11CD Leganés SAD4736138153734
12AD Alcorcón SAD47361114114043
13CD Mirandés SAD47361211133339
14CD Lugo SAD46361113124345
15Albacete Balompié SAD4436128164453
16RCD Mallorca SAD4236119164554
17CD Tenerife SAD4036913143240
18CE Sabadell FC SAD3636812163654
19Club Atlético Osasuna363699183254
20Real Racing Club de Santander SAD353698193545
21FC Barcelona "B"333689194463
22RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD3236711183150