División de Honor Juvenil

Jornada 1

Grupo: 1
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Sep 2021 Real Oviedo SAD "A" 2 - 2 R.C. Deportivo De La Coruña SAD
05 Sep 2021 Club Bansander 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga "A"
04 Sep 2021 Real Racing Club De Santander SAD 4 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A"
04 Sep 2021 S.D. Compostela 2 - 1 Pabellon Ourense C.F.
28 Oct 2021 Ural Español C.F. 1 - 1 CD Lugo SAD
05 Sep 2021 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF
05 Sep 2021 R.C. Celta De Vigo SAD 1 - 1 C.At. Perines
15 Sep 2021 C.D. Arenal "A" 0 - 3 C.D. Marina Sport "A"
04 Sep 2021 CD Bezana 2 - 2 Real Sporting De Gijón "A"
Grupo: 2
Fecha Local Visitante
22 Sep 2021 Union Deportiva Logroñes 3 - 0 Getxo C.D.
05 Sep 2021 C.D. Oberena 1 - 3 S.D. Eibar SAD
04 Sep 2021 A.D. San Juan "A" 2 - 0 Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
05 Sep 2021 Tolosa C.F. 0 - 1 Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
04 Sep 2021 Athletic Club 2 - 2 C.D. Tudelano
05 Sep 2021 Danok Bat Club De Fica 1 - 4 Club Atlético Osasuna "A"
05 Sep 2021 Deportivo Alavés SAD 2 - 0 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
04 Sep 2021 Arenas Club 3 - 1 C.D. Pamplona
05 Sep 2021 U.D. Mutilvera 3 - 1 C.D. Villegas
Grupo: 3
Fecha Local Visitante
05 Sep 2021 C.D. Ebro 1 - 1 U.D. Montecarlo
04 Sep 2021 U.D. Unificacion Bellvitge 0 - 1 Rcd Mallorca SAD
05 Sep 2021 Girona F.C. SAD 1 - 1 Club Esportiu Europa
04 Sep 2021 C.F. Damm 2 - 2 Gimnastic De Tarragona SAD
04 Sep 2021 Club Lleida Esportiu 0 - 8 F.C. Barcelona
04 Sep 2021 CE Sabadell Fc SAD 2 - 1 Cerdanyola Del Vallès Fc
04 Sep 2021 C.D. San Francisco 1 - 2 R.C.D. Espanyol De Barcelona SAD
04 Sep 2021 CD Atlético Baleares SAD 1 - 1 U.D. Cornellà
04 Sep 2021 Ue Sant Andreu SAD 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza SAD
Grupo: 4
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Sep 2021 Málaga C.F. SAD 1 - 1 Cádiz CF SAD
04 Sep 2021 Sevilla F.C. SAD 2 - 1 UD Almería SAD
04 Sep 2021 Atº Sanluqueño CF 1 - 1 Granada CF SAD
05 Sep 2021 Tomares UD 1 - 0 San Felix C.D.
04 Sep 2021 El Ejido 2012 C.D. 4 - 2 Córdoba C.F.
05 Sep 2021 Séneca C.F. 2 - 0 Tiro Pichón C.D.
04 Sep 2021 Calavera C.F. 1 - 0 Coria C.F.
05 Sep 2021 Jaén C.F. Atlético 1 - 1 C.D. Santa Fe
04 Sep 2021 Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD 3 - 1 Castilleja CF "A"
04 Sep 2021 Real Betis Balompié SAD 1 - 0 Sporting Atlético
04 Sep 2021 Jóvenes Promesas F. C. 0 - 1 Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Grupo: 5
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Sep 2021 C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. 4 - 0 Burgos C.F.
04 Sep 2021 AD Alcorcón SAD 0 - 1 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
05 Sep 2021 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 C.Pvo. Flecha Negra
05 Sep 2021 Club Atlético De Madrid SAD 0 - 1 Real Madrid C.F.
05 Sep 2021 Getafe C.F. SAD 4 - 1 A.D. Union Adarve
04 Sep 2021 Rayo Vallecano De Madrid SAD 1 - 1 C.D. Leganés SAD
05 Sep 2021 C.D. Badajoz 1905 3 - 0 C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcon
04 Sep 2021 Gª Segoviana C.F. 1 - 2 Cf Fuenlabrada
04 Sep 2021 Las Rozas CF 1 - 3 Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D.
Grupo: 6
Fecha Local Visitante
04 Sep 2021 U.D. Las Palmas SAD 5 - 1 Acodetti C.F.
04 Sep 2021 C.D. San Jose 0 - 0 C.D. Orientacion Maritima
04 Sep 2021 C.D. Marino "A" 2 - 2 Arucas C.F. "A"
04 Sep 2021 C.F. Juventud Laguna 0 - 2 CD La Oliva
04 Sep 2021 C.D. Maspalomas 5 - 0 U.D. Las Zocas
04 Sep 2021 Real Club Victoria 1 - 1 CD Águilas
04 Sep 2021 C.F. Union Viera 2 - 0 C.D. Sobradillo
04 Sep 2021 A.D. Huracan 0 - 0 C.D. Mensajero
04 Sep 2021 CD Tenerife SAD 1 - 0 CD Rolvinternacional
Grupo: 7
Fecha Local Visitante
27 Oct 2021 Elche C.F. SAD "A" 0 - 1 Villarreal C.F. SAD "A"
05 Sep 2021 Cf Talavera De La Reina "A" 2 - 2 Levante U.D. SAD "A"
04 Sep 2021 Cartagena F.C. 0 - 2 U.D. Alzira "A"
05 Sep 2021 U. Archena "A" 1 - 0 Alboraya U.D. "A"
04 Sep 2021 C.F. La Nucia "A" 0 - 5 Atletico Madrileño C.F.
04 Sep 2021 C.F. Inter San Jose Valencia "A" 3 - 2 Real Murcia C.F., SAD
04 Sep 2021 C.F. Torre Levante "A" 2 - 0 F.C. Cartagena
04 Sep 2021 C.D. Roda "A" 0 - 0 Albacete Balompié SAD
05 Sep 2021 Valencia C.F. SAD "A" 3 - 1 Unión Balompédica Conquense