División de Honor Juvenil

Jornada 10

Grupo: I-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
10 Ene 2021 Racing Club Ferrol SAD 1 - 1 Calasanz
10 Ene 2021 R.C. Deportivo De La Coruña SAD 3 - 0 CD Lugo SAD
10 Ene 2021 Ural Español C.F. 1 - 2 Pabellon Ourense C.F.
10 Ene 2021 C.D. Choco 3 - 1 CD Conxo Santiago
09 Ene 2021 R.C. Celta De Vigo SAD 4 - 1 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
Grupo: I-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
09 Ene 2021 Real Racing Club De Santander SAD 1 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A"
09 Ene 2021 Tsk Roces "A" 2 - 0 CD Tropezon "A"
10 Ene 2021 C.At. Perines 4 - 3 C.D. Marina Sport "A"
17 Feb 2021 Club Bansander 1 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD "A"
09 Ene 2021 Real Sporting De Gijón "A" 4 - 0 C.D. Arenal "A"
Grupo: II-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
17 Feb 2021 A.D. San Juan "A" 3 - 0 Union Deportiva Logroñes
09 Ene 2021 Valvanera Club Deportivo 0 - 0 U.D. Mutilvera
17 Feb 2021 Valvanera Club Deportivo 1 - 2 U.D. Mutilvera
17 Feb 2021 C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D. 0 - 3 C.D. Tudelano
10 Feb 2021 SD Oyonesa 1 - 5 Club Atlético Osasuna "A"
09 Ene 2021 SD Oyonesa 0 - 0 Club Atlético Osasuna "A"
Grupo: II-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
10 Ene 2021 S.D. Leioa 1 - 1 Athletic Club
10 Ene 2021 Santutxu F.C. 1 - 1 Danok Bat Club De Fica
13 Ene 2021 Deportivo Alavés SAD 1 - 0 C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
10 Ene 2021 S.D. Eibar SAD 2 - 2 Arenas Club
10 Ene 2021 Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD 0 - 0 Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Grupo: III-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
09 Ene 2021 Penya Arrabal 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellà
10 Ene 2021 Girona F.C. SAD 0 - 1 C.F. Damm
10 Ene 2021 Rcd Mallorca SAD 1 - 2 F.C. Barcelona
09 Ene 2021 Club Esportiu Europa 0 - 1 C.D. San Francisco
10 Ene 2021 R.C.D. Espanyol De Barcelona SAD 6 - 0 At. Villa-Carlos C.F.
Grupo: III-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
10 Feb 2021 Real Zaragoza SAD 5 - 0 A.D. Stadium Casablanca
09 Ene 2021 Gimnastic De Tarragona SAD 1 - 3 Unio Futbol Bas. Jabac I Terr.
03 Feb 2021 SD Huesca SAD 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
10 Feb 2021 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 0 - 0 CE Sabadell Fc SAD
27 Ene 2021 C.D. Ebro 2 - 3 Cerdanyola Del Vallès Fc
Grupo: IV-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Dic 2020 26 De Febrero C.D. 1 - 1 Maracena U.D.
16 Dic 2020 Granada CF SAD 7 - 0 Rusadir C.F.
16 Dic 2020 Málaga C.F. SAD 7 - 0 Tiro Pichón C.D.
16 Dic 2020 Dos Hermanas San Andrés U.D. C.D. 0 - 4 San Felix C.D.
Grupo: IV-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Dic 2020 Sevilla F.C. SAD 0 - 0 Cádiz CF SAD
17 Feb 2021 Sevilla F.C. SAD 3 - 0 Cádiz CF SAD
16 Dic 2020 Calavera C.F. 2 - 1 Atº Sanluqueño CF
15 Dic 2020 Córdoba C.F. 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié SAD
16 Dic 2020 C.D. Polillas Ceuta 1 - 2 Castilleja CF "A"
16 Dic 2020 Cd Ad Nervion 2 - 3 Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Grupo: V-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
17 Feb 2021 Rayo Vallecano De Madrid SAD 1 - 2 Real Madrid C.F.
10 Feb 2021 C.D. Badajoz 1905 2 - 0 CD Los Yébenes-San Bruno "A"
17 Feb 2021 Extremadura U.D. 1 - 1 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda
24 Feb 2021 A.D. Union Adarve 1 - 1 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Grupo: V-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
10 Feb 2021 Getafe C.F. SAD 4 - 2 C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcon
27 Ene 2021 AD Alcorcón SAD 2 - 1 Atletico de Pinto
16 Feb 2021 C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. 2 - 2 Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D.
16 Feb 2021 Burgos C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Grupo: VII-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
09 Feb 2021 Atletico Madrileño C.F. 4 - 4 Cf Talavera De La Reina "A"
17 Feb 2021 Kelme C.F. "A" 1 - 1 Albacete Balompié SAD
09 Feb 2021 Real Murcia C.F., SAD 1 - 1 Elche C.F. SAD "A"
09 Feb 2021 C.D. Toledo SAD 3 - 2 Ucam Universidad Catolica De Murcia C.F.
09 Feb 2021 U. Archena "A" 2 - 1 Lorca C.F.B.
Grupo: VII-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
16 Feb 2021 U.D. Alzira "A" 3 - 0 Alboraya U.D. "A"
09 Ene 2021 Hércules C.F. SAD "A" 1 - 1 C.D. Castellon, SAD "A"
10 Ene 2021 Patacona C.F. "A" 1 - 3 Levante U.D. SAD "A"
27 Ene 2021 Villarreal C.F. SAD "A" 2 - 0 C.D. Roda "A"