División de Honor Juvenil

Jornada 16

Grupo: I-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
20 Feb 2021 Calasanz 0 - 0 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran
21 Feb 2021 CD Conxo Santiago 2 - 0 Pabellon Ourense C.F.
20 Feb 2021 R.C. Deportivo De La Coruña SAD 4 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol SAD
21 Feb 2021 Ural Español C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Choco
21 Feb 2021 CD Lugo SAD 4 - 2 R.C. Celta De Vigo SAD
Grupo: I-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
21 Feb 2021 Real Oviedo SAD "A" 3 - 3 CD Tropezon "A"
21 Feb 2021 C.D. Marina Sport "A" 1 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A"
21 Feb 2021 Real Racing Club De Santander SAD 0 - 3 C.At. Perines
21 Feb 2021 Real Sporting De Gijón "A" 2 - 1 Club Bansander
20 Feb 2021 C.D. Arenal "A" 2 - 1 Tsk Roces "A"
Grupo: II-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
21 Feb 2021 Union Deportiva Logroñes 7 - 0 Valvanera Club Deportivo
21 Feb 2021 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A" 1 - 0 C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
21 Feb 2021 A.D. San Juan "A" 3 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Grupo: II-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
21 Feb 2021 Arenas Club 0 - 0 Athletic Club
21 Feb 2021 C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria 1 - 0 Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
21 Feb 2021 Danok Bat Club De Fica 3 - 2 Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
21 Feb 2021 S.D. Leioa 1 - 3 S.D. Eibar SAD
21 Feb 2021 Santutxu F.C. 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés SAD
Grupo: III-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
20 Feb 2021 F.C. Barcelona 3 - 0 U.D. Cornellà
21 Feb 2021 C.F. Damm 1 - 1 R.C.D. Espanyol De Barcelona SAD
20 Feb 2021 C.D. San Francisco 1 - 0 At. Villa-Carlos C.F.
21 Feb 2021 Girona F.C. SAD 1 - 1 Club Esportiu Europa
Grupo: III-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
20 Feb 2021 CE Sabadell Fc SAD 5 - 0 A.D. Stadium Casablanca
20 Feb 2021 Unio Futbol Bas. Jabac I Terr. 1 - 2 Cerdanyola Del Vallès Fc
20 Feb 2021 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 C.D. Ebro
20 Feb 2021 Real Zaragoza SAD 2 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
20 Feb 2021 SD Huesca SAD 1 - 0 Gimnastic De Tarragona SAD
Grupo: IV-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
31 Ene 2021 26 De Febrero C.D. 1 - 2 Dos Hermanas San Andrés U.D. C.D.
30 Ene 2021 Granada CF SAD 4 - 2 C.D. Santa Fe
31 Ene 2021 Tiro Pichón C.D. 3 - 3 Vázquez Cultural C.D.
30 Ene 2021 Rusadir C.F. 1 - 1 Maracena U.D.
Grupo: IV-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
31 Ene 2021 Calavera C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Polillas Ceuta
30 Ene 2021 Córdoba C.F. 1 - 2 Sevilla F.C. SAD
31 Ene 2021 Cd Ad Nervion 3 - 2 Séneca C.F.
31 Ene 2021 Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD 1 - 3 Cádiz CF SAD
31 Ene 2021 Real Betis Balompié SAD 2 - 1 Atº Sanluqueño CF
Grupo: V-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
20 Feb 2021 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense 6 - 2 CD Los Yébenes-San Bruno "A"
20 Feb 2021 C.D. Badajoz 1905 4 - 0 A.D. Union Adarve
21 Feb 2021 Real Madrid C.F. 4 - 0 Aravaca Cf
21 Feb 2021 Rayo Vallecano De Madrid SAD 3 - 1 Extremadura U.D.
Grupo: V-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
21 Feb 2021 Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 2 C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcon
21 Feb 2021 Atletico de Pinto 1 - 0 U.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
21 Feb 2021 C.D. Mostoles U.R.J.C. 1 - 1 Burgos C.F.
21 Feb 2021 Getafe C.F. SAD 2 - 0 C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D.
21 Feb 2021 C.D. Leganés SAD 1 - 1 AD Alcorcón SAD
Grupo: VI-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
20 Feb 2021 C.D. Marino "A" 3 - 3 CD Tenerife SAD
20 Feb 2021 C.D. Sobradillo 1 - 1 C.D. Mensajero
20 Feb 2021 C.F. Juventud Laguna 3 - 3 C.D. Ofra
20 Feb 2021 CD Llano Del Moro 1 - 1 C.D. Laguna, SAD
20 Feb 2021 Ef Los Llanos De Aridane 2 - 1 C.D. San Jose
Grupo: VII-SUBGRUPO A
Fecha Local Visitante
21 Feb 2021 Ucam Universidad Catolica De Murcia C.F. 4 - 1 Cf Talavera De La Reina "A"
21 Feb 2021 Elche C.F. SAD "A" 0 - 0 Lorca C.F.B.
21 Feb 2021 Albacete Balompié SAD 5 - 0 U. Archena "A"
20 Feb 2021 Atletico Madrileño C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Toledo SAD
21 Feb 2021 Kelme C.F. "A" 1 - 0 Real Murcia C.F., SAD
Grupo: VII-SUBGRUPO B
Fecha Local Visitante
21 Feb 2021 C.F. Torre Levante "A" 1 - 2 Alboraya U.D. "A"
21 Feb 2021 Levante U.D. SAD "A" 1 - 1 C.D. Roda "A"
20 Feb 2021 C.D. Castellon, SAD "A" 0 - 1 Villarreal C.F. SAD "A"
20 Feb 2021 U.D. Alzira "A" 1 - 2 Valencia C.F. SAD "A"
21 Feb 2021 Hércules C.F. SAD "A" 2 - 2 Patacona C.F. "A"