División de Honor Juvenil

I-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 R.C. Deportivo De La Coruña SAD 53 23 16 5 2 63 20 2,304
2 R.C. Celta De Vigo SAD 51 23 16 3 4 78 26 2,217
3 Real Sporting De Gijón "A" 50 23 16 2 5 48 25 2,174
4 Real Racing Club De Santander SAD 46 23 14 4 5 41 22 2
5 C.At. Perines 39 23 10 9 4 39 26 1,696
6 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 32 23 8 8 7 33 29 1,391
7 CD Lugo SAD 32 23 10 2 11 34 28 1,391
8 C.D. Marina Sport "A" 31 23 8 7 8 32 36 1,348
9 Ural Español C.F. 30 23 8 6 9 30 34 1,304
10 Club Bansander 30 23 8 6 9 31 38 1,304
I-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Real Oviedo SAD "A" 31 23 7 10 6 28 22 1,348
2 Pabellon Ourense C.F. 28 23 8 4 11 25 40 1,217
3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" 28 23 7 7 9 20 40 1,217
4 C.D. Arenal "A" 27 23 6 9 8 24 28 1,174
5 Tsk Roces "A" 27 23 7 6 10 31 35 1,174
6 CD Tropezon "A" 24 23 5 9 9 23 33 1,043
7 C.D. Choco 23 23 6 5 12 32 39 1
8 Calasanz 22 23 5 7 11 27 45 0,957
9 CD Conxo Santiago 14 23 2 8 13 17 51 0,609
10 Racing Club Ferrol SAD 10 23 1 7 15 13 52 0,435
II-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Athletic Club 57 23 18 3 2 61 18 2,478
2 Club Atlético Osasuna "A" 52 23 16 4 3 57 23 2,261
3 Deportivo Alavés SAD 45 23 13 6 4 51 27 1,957
4 S.D. Eibar SAD 40 23 12 4 7 44 24 1,739
5 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A" 37 23 11 4 8 31 28 1,609
6 Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD 36 23 11 3 9 40 41 1,565
7 Danok Bat Club De Fica 34 23 10 4 9 34 38 1,478
8 C.D. Tudelano 34 23 10 4 9 38 43 1,478
9 A.D. San Juan "A" 33 23 9 6 8 39 32 1,435
10 C.D. Pamplona 27 23 7 6 10 31 33 1,174
II-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Arenas Club 34 23 9 7 7 42 37 1,478
2 U.D. Mutilvera 32 23 8 8 7 24 27 1,391
3 Union Deportiva Logroñes 30 23 8 6 9 29 27 1,304
4 Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea 30 23 7 9 7 19 20 1,304
5 C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D. 23 23 5 8 10 23 30 1
6 S.D. Leioa 23 23 6 5 12 25 38 1
7 Santutxu F.C. 21 23 5 6 12 25 37 0,913
8 C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria 21 23 6 3 14 25 43 0,913
9 SD Oyonesa 16 23 3 7 13 21 47 0,696
10 Valvanera Club Deportivo 13 23 4 1 18 19 65 0,565
III-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 F.C. Barcelona 47 23 14 5 4 57 25 2,043
2 Real Zaragoza SAD 46 23 13 7 3 45 20 2
3 R.C.D. Espanyol De Barcelona SAD 45 23 13 6 4 46 18 1,957
4 Girona F.C. SAD 43 23 13 4 6 43 19 1,87
5 Gimnastic De Tarragona SAD 41 23 12 5 6 45 32 1,783
6 CE Sabadell Fc SAD 38 23 11 5 7 40 30 1,652
7 C.F. Damm 32 23 9 5 9 37 32 1,391
8 Cerdanyola Del Vallès Fc 30 23 9 3 11 30 37 1,304
9 Club Esportiu Europa 29 23 8 5 10 21 28 1,261
10 C.D. Ebro 28 23 8 4 11 22 35 1,217
III-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Rcd Mallorca SAD 33 23 9 6 8 37 37 1,435
2 C.D. San Francisco 32 23 9 5 9 27 26 1,391
3 Lleida Esportiu 31 23 8 7 8 33 28 1,348
4 U.D. Cornellà 30 23 9 3 11 33 29 1,304
5 SD Huesca SAD 30 23 7 9 7 20 24 1,304
6 Penya Arrabal 26 23 7 5 11 34 46 1,13
7 Unio Futbol Bas. Jabac I Terr. 25 23 5 10 8 31 33 1,087
8 A.D. Stadium Casablanca 23 23 5 8 10 27 46 1
9 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 17 23 4 5 14 22 40 0,739
10 At. Villa-Carlos C.F. 8 23 1 5 17 14 79 0,348
IV-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Málaga C.F. SAD 68 25 22 2 1 79 16 2,72
2 Sevilla F.C. SAD 60 25 19 3 3 69 6 2,4
3 Granada CF SAD 54 25 16 6 3 58 20 2,16
4 Real Betis Balompié SAD 53 25 15 8 2 49 14 2,12
5 Cádiz CF SAD 45 25 13 6 6 41 26 1,8
6 San Felix C.D. 42 25 12 6 7 43 22 1,68
7 Calavera C.F. 41 25 12 5 8 37 37 1,64
8 Séneca C.F. 32 25 10 2 13 40 41 1,28
9 Vázquez Cultural C.D. 31 25 9 4 12 30 40 1,24
10 Tiro Pichón C.D. 31 25 8 7 10 32 41 1,24
IV-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Castilleja CF "A" 39 26 11 6 9 32 34 1,5
2 UD Almería SAD 36 26 8 12 6 29 24 1,385
3 Córdoba C.F. 36 26 11 3 12 29 25 1,385
4 C.D. Santa Fe 33 26 10 3 13 36 34 1,269
5 Atº Sanluqueño CF 33 26 10 3 13 37 49 1,269
6 Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD 31 26 9 4 13 40 52 1,192
7 Cd Ad Nervion 31 26 10 1 15 41 48 1,192
8 Maracena U.D. 28 26 7 7 12 32 34 1,077
9 26 De Febrero C.D. 22 26 5 7 14 29 48 0,846
10 Rusadir C.F. 18 26 4 6 16 22 77 0,692
11 Dos Hermanas San Andrés U.D. C.D. 15 26 4 3 19 18 77 0,577
12 C.D. Polillas Ceuta 11 26 3 2 21 13 71 0,423
V-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Club Atlético De Madrid SAD 59 23 19 2 2 80 19 2,565
2 Real Madrid C.F. 59 23 19 2 2 63 15 2,565
3 Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D. 51 23 15 6 2 43 21 2,217
4 Getafe C.F. SAD 40 23 12 4 7 38 27 1,739
5 C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. 36 23 9 9 5 37 30 1,565
6 C.D. Leganés SAD 32 23 8 8 7 34 28 1,391
7 Rayo Vallecano De Madrid SAD 32 23 8 8 7 41 38 1,391
8 AD Alcorcón SAD 30 23 8 6 9 29 31 1,304
9 A.D. Union Adarve 30 23 8 6 9 27 38 1,304
10 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda 27 23 8 3 12 36 56 1,174
V-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Burgos C.F. 34 23 9 7 7 49 37 1,478
2 C.D. Badajoz 1905 30 23 8 6 9 24 21 1,304
3 C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcon 29 23 7 8 8 31 37 1,261
4 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense 29 23 8 5 10 43 51 1,261
5 Aravaca Cf 28 23 8 4 11 29 44 1,217
6 Atletico de Pinto 23 23 6 5 12 28 39 1
7 Extremadura U.D. 21 23 3 12 8 25 35 0,913
8 U.D. Santa Marta De Tormes 16 23 4 4 15 22 44 0,696
9 C.D. Mostoles U.R.J.C. 15 23 3 6 14 19 38 0,652
10 CD Los Yébenes-San Bruno "A" 12 23 3 3 17 16 65 0,522
VI-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 U.D. Las Palmas SAD 64 23 21 1 1 73 14 2,783
2 CD Tenerife SAD 50 23 15 5 3 54 14 2,174
3 C.D. Marino "A" 41 23 12 5 6 52 40 1,783
4 C.D. Maspalomas 40 23 11 7 5 32 21 1,739
5 C.D. Sobradillo 39 23 10 9 4 48 29 1,696
6 C.F. Union Viera 33 23 8 9 6 36 41 1,435
7 C.D. Orientacion Maritima 31 23 8 7 8 41 30 1,348
8 C.D. Mensajero 31 23 8 7 8 33 43 1,348
9 C.F. Juventud Laguna 28 23 7 7 9 33 46 1,217
10 Arucas C.F. "A" 25 23 6 7 10 22 39 1,087
VI-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Acodetti C.F. 33 23 8 9 6 36 37 1,435
2 C.D. San Jose 32 23 8 8 7 31 25 1,391
3 A.D. Huracan 32 23 9 5 9 31 33 1,391
4 Real Club Victoria 30 23 9 3 11 35 35 1,304
5 C.D. Ofra 30 23 8 6 9 30 35 1,304
6 Ef Los Llanos De Aridane 27 23 7 6 10 37 46 1,174
7 Puertos De L.P., C.Esc.De Fut. 20 23 4 8 11 34 49 0,87
8 UD San Fernando 19 23 4 7 12 22 48 0,826
9 C.D. Laguna, SAD 14 23 3 5 15 19 42 0,609
10 CD Llano Del Moro 8 23 1 5 17 23 55 0,348
VII-SUBGRUPO C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Levante U.D. SAD "A" 57 23 18 3 2 44 14 2,478
2 Valencia C.F. SAD "A" 55 23 17 4 2 44 17 2,391
3 Villarreal C.F. SAD "A" 52 23 16 4 3 52 19 2,261
4 Atletico Madrileño C.F. 50 23 15 5 3 45 20 2,174
5 Elche C.F. SAD "A" 41 23 12 5 6 36 19 1,783
6 Albacete Balompié SAD 35 23 11 2 10 42 35 1,522
7 U. Archena "A" 33 23 10 3 10 33 45 1,435
8 Kelme C.F. "A" 33 23 10 3 10 26 33 1,435
9 C.D. Roda "A" 31 23 9 4 10 31 30 1,348
10 U.D. Alzira "A" 28 23 8 4 11 32 36 1,217
VII-SUBGRUPO D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Cf Talavera De La Reina "A" 33 23 9 6 8 37 40 1,435
2 Alboraya U.D. "A" 30 23 8 6 9 27 30 1,304
3 Real Murcia C.F., SAD 30 23 9 3 11 30 43 1,304
4 C.F. Torre Levante "A" 29 23 8 5 10 29 26 1,261
5 C.D. Castellon, SAD "A" 28 23 8 4 11 29 34 1,217
6 Patacona C.F. "A" 22 23 6 4 13 33 43 0,957
7 C.D. Toledo SAD 19 23 6 1 16 21 43 0,826
8 Hércules C.F. SAD "A" 17 23 3 8 12 22 38 0,739
9 Ucam Universidad Catolica De Murcia C.F. 14 23 4 2 17 24 44 0,609
10 Lorca C.F.B. 13 23 3 4 16 16 44 0,565