División de Honor Juvenil

Grupo: 1
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 R.C. Celta De Vigo SAD 44 16 14 2 0 60 7
2 R.C. Deportivo De La Coruña SAD 39 16 12 3 1 41 12
3 Real Racing Club De Santander SAD 31 16 9 4 3 25 10
4 Real Sporting De Gijón "A" 28 16 7 7 2 25 25
5 C.At. Perines 27 16 7 6 3 23 16
6 Real Oviedo SAD "A" 25 16 6 7 3 36 20
7 CD Lugo SAD 24 16 7 3 6 20 24
8 C.D. Marina Sport "A" 22 16 6 4 6 24 25
9 S.D. Compostela 21 16 4 9 3 23 25
10 Club Bansander 19 16 4 7 5 23 25
11 Ural Español C.F. 18 16 4 6 6 12 15
12 C.D. Arenal "A" 16 16 4 4 8 11 27
13 Real Aviles C.F. SAD "A" 15 16 4 3 9 12 30
14 C.D. Covadonga "A" 14 16 3 5 8 16 29
15 E.D. Val Miñor Nigran 14 16 3 5 8 13 27
16 CD Bezana 11 16 2 5 9 13 31
17 Pontevedra CF 10 16 1 7 8 12 26
18 Pabellon Ourense C.F. 10 16 3 1 12 13 28
Grupo: 2
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Club Atlético Osasuna "A" 37 16 12 1 3 35 15
2 Deportivo Alavés SAD 34 16 10 4 2 27 15
3 Athletic Club 33 16 9 6 1 31 13
4 S.D. Eibar SAD 32 16 10 2 4 34 18
5 Union Deportiva Logroñes 29 16 8 5 3 28 14
6 C.D. Tudelano 28 16 8 4 4 26 18
7 Tolosa C.F. 28 16 8 4 4 23 19
8 Danok Bat Club De Fica 27 16 8 3 5 23 16
9 Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD 26 16 8 2 6 19 18
10 A.D. San Juan "A" 25 16 6 7 3 26 13
11 Arenas Club 21 16 6 3 7 28 30
12 U.D. Mutilvera 19 16 5 4 7 24 28
13 Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea 18 16 5 3 8 19 25
14 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A" 17 16 5 2 9 22 31
15 C.D. Pamplona 9 16 2 3 11 18 39
16 C.D. Villegas 8 16 2 2 12 9 29
17 C.D. Oberena 6 16 1 3 12 13 39
18 Getxo C.D. 4 16 0 4 12 6 31
Grupo: 3
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 F.C. Barcelona 41 16 13 2 1 45 8
2 R.C.D. Espanyol De Barcelona SAD 37 16 12 1 3 34 8
3 C.F. Damm 29 16 8 5 3 28 14
4 Real Zaragoza SAD 28 16 9 1 6 17 13
5 Rcd Mallorca SAD 27 16 8 3 5 23 18
6 CE Sabadell Fc SAD 27 16 8 3 5 25 21
7 U.D. Cornellà 26 16 7 5 4 26 15
8 CD Atlético Baleares SAD 24 16 7 3 6 19 23
9 Girona F.C. SAD 23 16 6 5 5 26 14
10 C.D. Ebro 22 16 6 4 6 15 12
11 Ue Sant Andreu SAD 20 16 6 2 8 20 26
12 Club Esportiu Europa 18 16 4 6 6 18 22
13 Gimnastic De Tarragona SAD 17 16 4 5 7 15 22
14 C.D. San Francisco 16 16 4 4 8 16 26
15 U.D. Unificacion Bellvitge 14 16 3 5 8 14 24
16 U.D. Montecarlo 13 16 3 4 9 14 34
17 Cerdanyola Del Vallès Fc 11 16 3 2 11 12 36
18 Club Lleida Esportiu 8 16 2 2 12 8 39
Grupo: 4
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Sevilla F.C. SAD 57 21 19 0 2 73 12
2 Real Betis Balompié SAD 55 21 17 4 0 59 7
3 Granada CF SAD 54 21 17 3 1 57 12
4 Málaga C.F. SAD 47 21 14 5 2 40 11
5 Cádiz CF SAD 38 21 11 5 5 50 27
6 Calavera C.F. 37 21 12 1 8 35 24
7 UD Almería SAD 34 21 10 4 7 46 28
8 Tomares UD 30 21 8 6 7 23 20
9 El Ejido 2012 C.D. 30 21 9 3 9 34 32
10 Séneca C.F. 29 20 9 2 9 31 23
11 Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD 28 20 8 4 8 32 40
12 San Felix C.D. 25 20 7 4 9 35 34
13 Córdoba C.F. 24 21 7 3 11 29 30
14 Vázquez Cultural C.D. 24 20 7 3 10 21 33
15 C.D. Santa Fe 22 20 6 4 10 22 37
16 Coria C.F. 21 21 5 6 10 17 33
17 Tiro Pichón C.D. 19 21 6 1 14 24 38
18 Castilleja CF "A" 19 20 5 4 11 19 36
19 Jaén C.F. Atlético 19 21 5 4 12 25 45
20 Atº Sanluqueño CF 17 21 3 8 10 16 40
21 Sporting Atlético 15 21 4 3 14 16 66
22 Jóvenes Promesas F. C. 1 21 0 1 20 6 82
Grupo: 5
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Club Atlético De Madrid SAD 42 16 14 0 2 28 5
2 Real Madrid C.F. 39 16 12 3 1 42 9
3 C.D. Leganés SAD 37 16 11 4 1 32 8
4 Rayo Vallecano De Madrid SAD 33 16 10 3 3 28 8
5 C.F. Rayo Majadahonda 31 16 10 1 5 29 23
6 Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D. 30 16 10 0 6 32 16
7 C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. 30 16 9 3 4 26 14
8 U.D. La Cruz Villanovense 27 16 9 0 7 22 30
9 Cf Fuenlabrada 23 16 6 5 5 23 24
10 AD Alcorcón SAD 20 16 6 2 8 18 28
11 Getafe C.F. SAD 19 16 5 4 7 27 28
12 C.D. Badajoz 1905 18 16 5 3 8 15 21
13 Burgos C.F. 13 16 3 4 9 15 30
14 Gª Segoviana C.F. 12 16 3 3 10 10 23
15 Las Rozas CF 12 16 3 3 10 14 34
16 A.D. Union Adarve 10 16 3 1 12 14 31
17 C.Pvo. Flecha Negra 7 16 1 4 11 8 31
18 C.F. Trival Valderas Alcorcon 6 16 1 3 12 20 40
Grupo: 6
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Tenerife SAD 42 16 13 3 0 44 9
2 U.D. Las Palmas SAD 40 15 13 1 1 65 13
3 A.D. Huracan 34 16 10 4 2 24 18
4 C.D. San Jose 27 15 7 6 2 25 19
5 Arucas C.F. "A" 27 16 7 6 3 28 23
6 C.D. Sobradillo 25 16 7 4 5 32 24
7 C.F. Juventud Laguna 25 16 6 7 3 25 19
8 C.F. Union Viera 24 16 7 3 6 28 30
9 C.D. Maspalomas 22 16 6 4 6 32 22
10 C.D. Mensajero 22 15 6 4 5 21 20
11 C.D. Orientacion Maritima 19 16 4 7 5 21 18
12 CD La Oliva 19 16 5 4 7 22 23
13 CD Águilas 14 16 4 2 10 14 33
14 CD Rolvinternacional 14 16 3 5 8 16 38
15 U.D. Las Zocas 12 15 3 3 9 20 41
16 C.D. Marino "A" 11 16 3 2 11 21 46
17 Real Club Victoria 7 16 1 4 11 15 33
18 Acodetti C.F. 7 16 2 1 13 15 39
Grupo: 7
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Valencia C.F. SAD "A" 42 17 13 3 1 43 9
2 Levante U.D. SAD "A" 35 17 10 5 2 28 9
3 Alboraya U.D. "A" 33 17 10 3 4 28 19
4 U.D. Alzira "A" 33 17 10 3 4 18 12
5 Villarreal C.F. SAD "A" 32 17 10 2 5 28 13
6 Albacete Balompié SAD 30 17 8 6 3 19 10
7 Atletico Madrileño C.F. 30 17 9 3 5 24 19
8 Elche C.F. SAD "A" 28 18 8 4 6 18 10
9 C.D. Roda "A" 27 17 8 3 6 24 22
10 C.F. Inter San Jose Valencia "A" 22 17 6 4 7 18 25
11 Real Murcia C.F., SAD 21 17 6 3 8 16 17
12 C.F. Torre Levante "A" 21 17 6 3 8 14 16
13 Unión Balompédica Conquense 18 17 5 3 9 15 19
14 F.C. Cartagena 18 17 4 6 7 10 28
15 Cartagena F.C. 17 17 5 2 10 11 23
16 Kelme C.F. "A" 13 17 3 4 10 8 18
17 U. Archena "A" 13 17 3 4 10 12 30
18 C.F. La Nucia "A" 12 17 3 3 11 16 32
19 Cf Talavera De La Reina "A" 8 17 2 2 13 12 31