Segunda B-Segunda RFEF

Jornada 24

Grupo: GRUPO 1
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
05 Mar 2022 Bergantiños CF 19:00 CD Leganés "B" Campo de Fútbol Municipal As Eiroas
06 Mar 2022 AD Unión Adarve 11:00 UP Langreo Polideportivo Vicente del Bosque
06 Mar 2022 CD Arenteiro 17:00 CD Móstoles URJC Estadio de Espiñedo
06 Mar 2022 CDA Navalcarnero 16:30 Arosa SC Estadio Mariano González
06 Mar 2022 Club Marino de Luanco 17:00 SD Compostela Estadio Municipal de Miramar
06 Mar 2022 Real Avilés CF SAD 16:30 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético Estadio Román Suárez Puerta
06 Mar 2022 UD Llanera 17:00 Pontevedra CF SAD PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica)
06 Mar 2022 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 17:00 Salamanca CF UDS C.M. La Albuera
06 Mar 2022 Coruxo FC 11:00 UC Ceares Campo De Fragoselo
Grupo: GRUPO 2
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
06 Mar 2022 Burgos CF Promesas 16:30 SD Gernika Club C.D. de Castañares 2
06 Mar 2022 Racing Rioja CF 17:00 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" Estadio Mundial 82 (H.N.)
05 Mar 2022 CD Laredo 18:00 CD Tropezón Estadio San Lorenzo
05 Mar 2022 CD Ardoi 17:30 Sestao River Club El Pinar 1
06 Mar 2022 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C" 18:00 CD Izarra Instalaciones de Zubieta
06 Mar 2022 Peña Sport FC 16:30 Rayo Cantabria Tafalla (San Francisco)
05 Mar 2022 AD San Juan 17:00 UD Mutilvera A.D. San Juan
05 Mar 2022 CD Cayón 16:45 Náxara CD Estadio Fernando Astobiza
05 Mar 2022 Arenas Club 18:00 UD Logroñés "B" Campo Municipal de Gobela
Grupo: GRUPO 3
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
06 Mar 2022 CD Teruel 16:30 Club Lleida Esportiu Campo Pinilla
06 Mar 2022 CF Badalona 12:00 SD Ejea Estadio Municipal de Badalona
06 Mar 2022 CD Ebro 12:00 SD Formentera Estadio Municipal La Almozara-El Carmen
06 Mar 2022 CE Europa 12:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Nou Sardenya
06 Mar 2022 CE Andratx 12:00 Terrassa FC SAD Estadio Municipal Sa Plana
06 Mar 2022 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 12:00 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Estadi Municipal Can Misses
06 Mar 2022 CD Numancia de Soria SAD 17:00 CD Brea Nuevo E.M. Los Pajaritos
06 Mar 2022 SD Tarazona 17:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" Pdptvo. Municipal de Tarazona
06 Mar 2022 AE Prat 12:00 SD Huesca "B" Sagnier
Grupo: GRUPO 4
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
06 Mar 2022 Las Palmas Atlético 12:00 CD Coria Anexo Estadio Gran Canaria
06 Mar 2022 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD 17:15 Antequera CF Estadio Ciudad de Lepe
06 Mar 2022 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 12:00 Cádiz CF "B" Campo Municipal de San Mateo
06 Mar 2022 Córdoba CF 12:00 CD Mensajero Nuevo Arcángel
06 Mar 2022 AD Ceuta FC 17:00 Xerez Deportivo FC Alfonso Murube
06 Mar 2022 CP Cacereño SAD 11:00 UD San Fernando Estadio Principe Felipe
06 Mar 2022 Vélez CF 12:00 UD Montijo Vivar Téllez Estadio
06 Mar 2022 CF Villanovense 12:00 UD Tamaraceite Estadio Municipal Villanovense
06 Mar 2022 AD Mérida SAD 17:00 CD Don Benito Estadio Municipal Romano
Grupo: GRUPO 5
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
06 Mar 2022 CD El Ejido 2012 17:00 CD Eldense Estadio Santo Domingo
06 Mar 2022 Mar Menor CF 12:00 Atlético Mancha Real Estadio Pitin
06 Mar 2022 CF La Nucía 18:00 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF Estadi Olimpic Camilo Cano
06 Mar 2022 UD Alzira 17:00 Águilas FC Estadio "Luis Suñer Pico" F-11
30 Mar 2022 UD Socuéllamos CF 20:00 UD Melilla Estadio Paquito Jiménez
05 Mar 2022 Club Atlético Pulpileño 18:00 Real Murcia CF SAD Estadio San Miguel
06 Mar 2022 Club Recreativo Granada 12:00 CD Marchamalo Ciudad Deportiva del Granada CF SAD
05 Mar 2022 Atlético Levante UD 16:00 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D. F-11 Mini Estadi
06 Mar 2022 CF Intercity SAD 11:30 CD Toledo SAD Campo Mpal. "Antonio Solana" F-11