Segunda División B

Jornada 5

Grupo: I-C
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 Zamora CF SAD 18:00 Real Valladolid Promesas E.M. Ruta de la Plata
02 Mayo 2021 RC Celta de Vigo "B" 12:00 CyD Leonesa SAD Balaidos
02 Mayo 2021 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 17:00 Burgos CF SAD C.M. Reina Sofía
Grupo: I-D
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 SD Compostela 17:00 Club Marino de Luanco Estadio Verónica Boquete de San Lázaro
02 Mayo 2021 RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD 19:00 UP Langreo Estadio Municipal de Riazor
01 Mayo 2021 Racing Club Ferrol SAD 17:00 CD Numancia de Soria SAD La Malata
Grupo: I-E
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 12:00 Salamanca CF UDS Campo Municipal Las Callejas
02 Mayo 2021 Real Oviedo "B" 17:00 CD Guijuelo El Requexon 1
02 Mayo 2021 CD Covadonga 12:00 Pontevedra CF SAD ÁLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica)
02 Mayo 2021 Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 12:00 Coruxo FC Mareo 1
Grupo: II-C
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
01 Mayo 2021 SD Amorebieta 15:45 SD Logroñés Campo Municipal de Urritxe
02 Mayo 2021 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 19:30 CD Calahorra Instalaciones de Zubieta
01 Mayo 2021 Athletic Club "B" 17:00 CD Tudelano Inst. Dep. de Lezama - Campo 2
Grupo: II-D
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 11:30 Arenas Club Instalaciones Tajonar A2
02 Mayo 2021 CD Ebro 12:00 CD Laredo Pedro Sancho (C.Federación)
02 Mayo 2021 SD Tarazona 12:00 Real Unión Club SAD Pdptvo. Municipal de Tarazona
Grupo: II-E
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
01 Mayo 2021 UD Mutilvera 16:30 SD Leioa Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1
02 Mayo 2021 Club Haro Deportivo 17:00 Club Portugalete Campo Municipal El Mazo
02 Mayo 2021 CD Izarra 18:00 Deportivo Alavés "B" Merkatondoa
02 Mayo 2021 SD Ejea 12:00 Barakaldo CF Estadio Municipal
Grupo: III-C
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 FC Andorra 19:15 Villarreal CF "B" Camp dŽEsports Prada de Moles. Encamp
02 Mayo 2021 Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD 19:15 CD Alcoyano SAD Nou Estadi
02 Mayo 2021 FC Barcelona "B" 18:30 UD Ibiza-Eivissa Estadio Johan Cruyff
Grupo: III-D
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 CF La Nucía 12:00 CF Badalona Estadi Olimpic Camilo Cano
19 Mayo 2021 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF Estadio José Rico Pérez
01 Mayo 2021 Atlético Levante UD 18:00 UE Cornellà SAD Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D.
Grupo: III-E
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
01 Mayo 2021 Valencia-Mestalla 16:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B" Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF "Antonio Puchades"
02 Mayo 2021 Orihuela CF 18:00 CE L'Hospitalet Campo Mpal. "Los Arcos" F-11
19 Mayo 2021 SCR Peña Deportiva 15:45 AE Prat Campo Municipal de deportes de Santa Eulalia del Río
01 Mayo 2021 Atzeneta UE 17:00 UE Olot SAD Camp de Futbol Mpal. "El Regit" F-11
Grupo: IV-C
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 San Fernando CD Isleño SAD 18:00 UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF Estadio Iberoamericano 2010
02 Mayo 2021 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 18:00 Betis Deportivo Balompié Campo De Futbol El Palmar
02 Mayo 2021 Algeciras CF 18:00 Linares Deportivo Estadio Municipal Nuevo Mirador
Grupo: IV-D
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 Cádiz CF "B" 11:30 Real Murcia CF SAD Instalaciones Deportivas El Rosal
02 Mayo 2021 RB Linense 17:00 Córdoba CF Estadio Municipal La Línea
02 Mayo 2021 UD Tamaraceite 12:00 Sevilla Atlético Estadio Juan Guedes
Grupo: IV-E
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 Yeclano Deportivo 11:30 RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD Campo Municipal de La Constitución
02 Mayo 2021 CD El Ejido 2012 12:00 Marbella FC SAD Estadio Santo Domingo
01 Mayo 2021 Club Recreativo Granada 11:00 CD Marino Ciudad Deportiva del Granada CF SAD
02 Mayo 2021 CF Lorca Deportiva 11:00 Las Palmas Atlético Francisco Artés Carrasco
Grupo: V-C
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 Real Madrid-Castilla 19:00 CD Badajoz SAD Ciudad Real Madrid
02 Mayo 2021 DUX Internacional de Madrid SL 12:00 CF Talavera de la Reina Estadio Municipal Villaviciosa de Odón
02 Mayo 2021 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 12:00 Extremadura UD SAD Estadio Municipal Matapiñonera
Grupo: V-D
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 CDA Navalcarnero 17:00 AD Mérida SAD Estadio Mariano González
02 Mayo 2021 CF Rayo Majadahonda SAD 18:00 CD Don Benito Estadio Cerro del Espino
02 Mayo 2021 CD Atlético Baleares SAD 12:00 CF Villanovense Estadio Balear
Grupo: V-E
Fecha partido Local Hora Visitante Pabellón
02 Mayo 2021 Villarrubia CF 12:00 UD Poblense Nuevo Campo Municipal
02 Mayo 2021 UD Melilla 11:00 Getafe CF "B" Estadio Municipal Alvarez Claro
01 Mayo 2021 CP Villarrobledo 17:00 CD Las Rozas SAD Campo Muncipal Nuestra Señora de la Caridad
02 Mayo 2021 UD Socuéllamos CF 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid "B" Estadio Paquito Jiménez