Tercera División

GRUPO I-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Bergantiños CF 48 22 14 6 2 37 16 2,182
2 Polvorín Fc "A" 42 22 12 6 4 34 17 1,909
3 UD Somozas 41 22 12 5 5 41 21 1,864
4 Racing Club Villalbés 40 22 12 4 6 34 26 1,818
5 RC Deportivo Fabril 32 22 9 5 8 41 27 1,455
6 Silva SD 30 22 7 9 6 21 20 1,364
7 SD Arzúa 29 22 7 8 7 32 23 1,318
8 Vivero CF 28 22 8 4 10 25 39 1,273
9 Agrupación Estudiantil "A" 20 22 4 8 10 27 45 0,909
10 CD As Pontes 19 22 4 7 11 18 40 0,864
11 SD Fisterra "A" 17 22 4 5 13 22 35 0,773
12 UD Paiosaco "A" 12 22 1 9 12 16 39 0,545
GRUPO I-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Arenteiro 47 22 13 8 1 33 13 2,136
2 Arosa SC 41 22 11 8 3 27 14 1,864
3 Alondras CF 37 22 9 10 3 31 15 1,682
4 CD Estradense 31 22 8 7 7 35 34 1,409
5 CD Choco 31 22 8 7 7 28 22 1,409
6 Club Rápido de Bouzas 31 22 8 7 7 25 25 1,409
7 CD Barco 30 22 8 6 8 26 27 1,364
8 Ourense CF SAD 28 22 8 4 10 33 29 1,273
9 CD Ribadumia 26 22 7 5 10 24 36 1,182
10 UD Ourense "A" 25 22 7 4 11 25 32 1,136
11 UD Atios "A" 20 22 4 8 10 18 32 0,909
12 CD Pontellas 9 22 1 6 15 12 38 0,409
GRUPO II-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UC Ceares 44 20 13 5 2 29 16 2,2
2 Real Avilés CF SAD 40 20 12 4 4 33 13 2
3 UD Llanera 38 20 11 5 4 38 28 1,9
4 Caudal Deportivo 38 20 11 5 4 36 18 1,9
5 UD Gijón Industrial 27 20 7 6 7 34 27 1,35
6 S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" 25 20 8 1 11 24 27 1,25
7 CD Praviano 24 20 7 3 10 23 28 1,2
8 Navarro C.F. "A" 22 20 6 4 10 18 26 1,1
9 CD Mosconia 20 20 5 5 10 15 28 1
10 C.D. Vallobin "A" 17 20 5 2 13 14 32 0,85
11 Avilés Stadium C.F. 12 20 2 6 12 12 33 0,6
GRUPO II-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 LŽEntregu CF 40 18 13 1 4 32 13 2,222
2 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 33 18 9 6 3 31 21 1,833
3 CD Llanes 32 18 9 5 4 29 16 1,778
4 CD Tuilla 27 18 7 6 5 25 19 1,5
5 Real Titanico "A" 23 18 6 5 7 19 25 1,278
6 Urraca C.F. 22 18 5 7 6 9 12 1,222
7 Condal Club 22 18 5 7 6 13 19 1,222
8 CD Colunga 20 18 5 5 8 11 17 1,111
9 Club Siero 15 18 4 3 11 12 23 0,833
10 Valdesoto C.F. "A" 12 18 3 3 12 10 26 0,667
GRUPO III-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Tropezón 43 20 12 7 1 40 19 2,15
2 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 37 20 10 7 3 42 20 1,85
3 UM Escobedo 37 20 11 4 5 27 17 1,85
4 CF Vimenor 32 20 9 5 6 29 20 1,6
5 Uc Cartes 29 20 8 5 7 23 22 1,45
6 Selaya FC 29 20 9 2 9 24 32 1,45
7 Castro Fc 27 20 8 3 9 20 23 1,35
8 SD Torina 20 20 5 5 10 21 31 1
9 CD Guarnizo 19 20 4 7 9 18 30 0,95
10 SD Barreda Balompié 19 20 5 4 11 18 33 0,95
11 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 10 20 1 7 12 9 24 0,5
GRUPO III-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Cayón 51 20 16 3 1 47 14 2,55
2 Rayo Cantabria 46 20 14 4 2 45 16 2,3
3 AD Siete Villas 42 20 13 3 4 30 15 2,1
4 UD Sámano 37 20 11 4 5 33 20 1,85
5 SD Textil Escudo 33 20 9 6 5 27 17 1,65
6 SD Atlético La Albericia 20 20 5 5 10 27 30 1
7 FC Rinconeda Polanco 19 20 5 4 11 19 37 0,95
8 CD Revilla 17 20 4 5 11 21 36 0,85
9 CD Bezana 16 20 4 4 12 14 40 0,8
10 CD Barquereño 15 20 4 3 13 17 33 0,75
11 Ribamontán al Mar CF 12 20 3 3 14 12 34 0,6
GRUPO IV-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 SD Gernika Club 43 20 13 4 3 39 16 2,15
2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C" 40 20 12 4 4 48 27 2
3 Sestao River Club 39 20 12 3 5 40 13 1,95
4 SD Deusto 36 20 11 3 6 30 24 1,8
5 Santutxu FC 29 20 8 5 7 20 23 1,45
6 SD Beasain 27 20 6 9 5 20 14 1,35
7 Tolosa CF 24 20 6 6 8 21 26 1,2
8 CD Aurrera De Ondarroa 20 20 5 5 10 23 31 1
9 SD Balmaseda FC 18 20 3 9 8 22 27 0,9
10 JD Somorrostro 17 20 4 5 11 20 31 0,85
11 Urgatzi Kk "A" 10 20 3 1 16 11 62 0,5
GRUPO IV-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Vitoria 35 20 9 8 3 20 4 1,75
2 Urduliz Fc 35 20 9 8 3 28 18 1,75
3 Pasaia KE 34 20 9 7 4 22 14 1,7
4 CD Basconia 30 20 7 9 4 24 15 1,5
5 CD Anaitasuna 30 20 7 9 4 20 19 1,5
6 CD San Ignacio 29 20 7 8 5 19 19 1,45
7 CD Santurtzi 23 20 6 5 9 18 27 1,15
8 SCD Durango 22 20 5 7 8 17 20 1,1
9 Sodupe UC 20 20 4 8 8 21 23 1
10 C.D. Ariznabarra 16 20 3 7 10 12 28 0,8
11 CD Lagun Onak 15 20 3 6 11 17 31 0,75
GRUPO IX-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Atlético Mancha Real 36 20 10 6 4 35 12 1,8
2 UD Almería "B" 33 20 9 6 5 32 25 1,65
3 UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 33 20 9 6 5 35 25 1,65
4 CD Torreperogil 28 20 7 7 6 16 17 1,4
5 CD Huétor Tájar 28 20 6 10 4 28 25 1,4
6 CD Huétor Vega 25 20 6 7 7 25 27 1,25
7 Real Jaén CF SAD 25 20 7 4 9 24 27 1,25
8 Almeria Club Polideportivo 23 20 6 5 9 15 25 1,15
9 Loja CD 21 20 6 3 11 15 32 1,05
10 Atlético De Porcuna CF 21 20 3 12 5 22 23 1,05
11 UD Maracena 20 20 4 8 8 19 28 1
GRUPO IX-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Vélez CF 37 18 11 4 3 22 15 2,056
2 Antequera CF 30 18 8 6 4 29 11 1,667
3 El Palo FC 28 18 7 7 4 18 17 1,556
4 Juventud de Torremolinos CF 28 18 7 7 4 23 18 1,556
5 Club Atlético Malagueño 28 18 8 4 6 28 19 1,556
6 Alhaurín de la Torre CF 20 18 5 5 8 17 27 1,111
7 CD Estepona Fútbol Sénior 20 18 5 5 8 18 25 1,111
8 CF Motril 20 18 6 2 10 21 26 1,111
9 Melilla C. D. 17 18 4 5 9 17 29 0,944
10 CD Alhaurino 17 18 4 5 9 22 28 0,944
GRUPO V-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CE Europa 44 20 13 5 2 35 17 2,2
2 FC Vilafranca 40 20 11 7 2 33 16 2
3 Terrassa FC SAD 35 20 10 5 5 23 11 1,75
4 CP San Cristóbal 31 20 8 7 5 17 13 1,55
5 CD Manresa 29 20 7 8 5 21 16 1,45
6 UE Castelldefels 28 20 7 7 6 19 20 1,4
7 CF Pobla de Mafumet 26 20 6 8 6 27 25 1,3
8 Santfeliuenc FC 22 20 6 4 10 16 24 1,1
9 Ue Valls "A" 17 20 4 5 11 12 24 0,85
10 CF Igualada 13 20 3 4 13 14 32 0,65
11 Montañesa CF 12 20 2 6 12 10 29 0,6
GRUPO V-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 40 20 11 7 2 31 15 2
2 Girona Fc SAD "B" 37 20 10 7 3 29 12 1,85
3 EC Granollers 33 20 9 6 5 32 22 1,65
4 UE Sant Andreu SAD 31 20 9 4 7 24 21 1,55
5 UE Vilassar de Mar 30 20 8 6 6 21 21 1,5
6 Fundació Esportiva Grama 27 20 8 3 9 22 28 1,35
7 CF Peralada 25 20 6 7 7 16 18 1,25
8 UE Sants 24 20 7 3 10 17 25 1,2
9 UE Figueres 21 20 5 6 9 19 32 1,05
10 UA Horta 18 20 4 6 10 20 26 0,9
11 CD Banyoles 15 20 4 3 13 13 24 0,75
GRUPO VI-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD Alzira 38 20 10 8 2 29 12 1,9
2 CD Roda 35 20 9 8 3 28 16 1,75
3 Atlético Saguntino 31 20 7 10 3 30 27 1,55
4 Villarreal CF "C" 30 20 6 12 2 32 18 1,5
5 Silla CF 25 20 5 10 5 20 21 1,25
6 C.F. Recambios Colon Catarroja 23 20 5 8 7 16 19 1,15
7 C.D. Benicarlo 22 20 4 10 6 22 21 1,1
8 Torrent C.F. 21 20 4 9 7 17 25 1,05
9 CD Acero 20 20 4 8 8 18 25 1
10 Paterna CF 20 20 3 11 6 14 25 1
11 Vilamarxant CF 15 20 3 6 11 13 30 0,75
GRUPO VI-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Eldense 41 18 12 5 1 30 11 2,278
2 Elche Ilicitano 38 18 11 5 2 33 17 2,111
3 C.F. Intercity 37 18 10 7 1 30 8 2,056
4 CD Olímpic 25 18 7 4 7 22 24 1,389
5 U.D. Beniganim 20 18 5 5 8 14 30 1,111
6 FC Jove Español San Vicente 19 18 5 4 9 17 23 1,056
7 Crevillente Deportivo 19 18 5 4 9 17 24 1,056
8 Hércules C.F. SAD "B" 18 18 4 6 8 13 17 1
9 Villajoyosa C.F. 17 18 4 5 9 17 27 0,944
10 Novelda CF 12 18 3 3 12 15 27 0,667
GRUPO VII-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 AD Unión Adarve 44 22 13 5 4 41 17 2
2 Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz 40 22 11 7 4 36 20 1,818
3 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid "B" 38 22 10 8 4 35 27 1,727
4 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón 38 22 11 5 6 33 20 1,727
5 Flat Earth Fc 33 22 9 6 7 19 18 1,5
6 AD Torrejón CF 32 22 7 11 4 32 17 1,455
7 AD Complutense Alcalá "A" 30 22 8 6 8 22 22 1,364
8 RSD Alcalá SAD 28 22 6 10 6 20 16 1,273
9 CDB Paracuellos Antamira 26 22 6 8 8 18 27 1,182
10 FC Villanueva del Pardillo 19 22 5 4 13 14 28 0,864
11 CD San Fernando 18 22 4 6 12 18 36 0,818
12 DAV Santa Ana 10 22 2 4 16 11 51 0,455
GRUPO VII-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Leganés "B" 50 20 15 5 0 34 12 2,5
2 CD Móstoles URJC 44 20 13 5 2 28 11 2,2
3 AD Alcorcón "B" 34 20 9 7 4 32 15 1,7
4 AD Parla 28 20 7 7 6 20 20 1,4
5 SAD Villaverde San Andrés 24 20 7 3 10 21 26 1,2
6 RCD Carabanchel 24 20 5 9 6 18 20 1,2
7 Club Atlético de Pinto 24 20 7 3 10 20 30 1,2
8 CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón 23 20 5 8 7 15 21 1,15
9 CD El Álamo 16 20 3 7 10 24 33 0,8
10 Móstoles CF "A" 15 20 3 6 11 15 26 0,75
11 Real Aranjuez CF 15 20 3 6 11 19 32 0,75
GRUPO VIII-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 44 20 14 2 4 29 11 2,2
2 Atlético Astorga FC 35 20 10 5 5 26 11 1,75
3 CyDL Júpiter Leonés 35 20 9 8 3 25 18 1,75
4 CD La Virgen del Camino 31 20 8 7 5 22 18 1,55
5 Atlético Tordesillas 26 20 7 5 8 21 22 1,3
6 Atlético Bembibre 26 20 6 8 6 17 20 1,3
7 La Bañeza FC 25 20 6 7 7 23 23 1,25
8 Salamanca C.F. U.D.S. "B" 22 20 4 10 6 17 26 1,1
9 UD Santa Marta de Tormes 21 20 5 6 9 14 17 1,05
10 C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte 16 20 4 4 12 13 28 0,8
11 C.D. Becerril 15 20 3 6 11 10 23 0,75
GRUPO VIII-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 57 22 18 3 1 54 10 2,591
2 Burgos CF Promesas 40 22 11 7 4 33 15 1,818
3 CD Numancia de Soria "B" 39 22 12 3 7 40 34 1,773
4 Arandina CF 36 22 10 6 6 41 31 1,636
5 C.D. Mirandés S.A.D. "B" 33 22 8 9 5 30 21 1,5
6 Real Ávila CF SAD 31 22 9 4 9 25 23 1,409
7 SD Almazán 31 22 9 4 9 26 31 1,409
8 C.D. Colegios Diocesanos 23 22 7 2 13 19 42 1,045
9 CD La Granja 22 22 6 4 12 24 30 1
10 Real Burgos CF SAD * 19 22 4 7 11 18 37 0,864
11 CyD Cebrereña 19 22 5 4 13 18 36 0,864
12 CD Bupolsa 17 22 4 5 13 17 35 0,773
GRUPO X-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Xerez Deportivo FC 37 18 11 4 3 26 11 2,056
2 Xerez CD SAD 35 18 10 5 3 23 11 1,944
3 AD Ceuta FC 29 18 7 8 3 26 17 1,611
4 UD Los Barrios 24 18 7 3 8 18 17 1,333
5 CD Rota 22 18 6 4 8 15 21 1,222
6 Club Atlético Antoniano 21 18 4 9 5 15 20 1,167
7 Conil CF 20 18 3 11 4 19 18 1,111
8 CD Cabecense 19 18 4 7 7 15 23 1,056
9 Arcos CF 17 18 4 5 9 10 19 0,944
10 UB Lebrijana 16 18 4 4 10 15 25 0,889
GRUPO X-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD 45 20 14 3 3 30 18 2,25
2 CD Ciudad de Lucena 40 20 12 4 4 35 16 2
3 Puente Genil FC 33 20 9 6 5 28 24 1,65
4 Córdoba C.F. "B" 30 20 8 6 6 31 25 1,5
5 CD Utrera 30 20 9 3 8 26 26 1,5
6 CD Pozoblanco 27 20 7 6 7 22 23 1,35
7 Sevilla FC "C" 26 20 7 5 8 17 20 1,3
8 CD Gerena 22 20 5 7 8 17 25 1,1
9 Castilleja CF 21 20 6 3 11 25 27 1,05
10 Coria CF 15 20 3 6 11 14 28 0,75
11 La Palma CF 13 20 2 7 11 14 27 0,65
GRUPO XI-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas "A" 44 20 13 5 2 38 11 2,2
2 CE Andratx 44 20 14 2 4 35 17 2,2
3 CE Constància 35 20 10 5 5 24 14 1,75
4 CD Manacor 34 20 9 7 4 26 20 1,7
5 SD Portmany 30 20 9 3 8 29 26 1,5
6 UD Collerense 29 20 8 5 7 28 26 1,45
7 CF Sóller 23 20 6 5 9 21 36 1,15
8 CD Cardassar 22 20 5 7 8 20 28 1,1
9 CE Felanitx 19 20 5 4 11 29 32 0,95
10 CD Ferriolense 13 20 3 4 13 14 32 0,65
11 CD Génova 11 20 2 5 13 19 41 0,55
GRUPO XI-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Platges de Calvià 45 20 13 6 1 31 13 2,25
2 Penya Sportiva Sant Jordi "A" 41 20 12 5 3 33 17 2,05
3 SD Formentera 39 20 12 3 5 36 20 1,95
4 RCD Mallorca "B" 38 20 11 5 4 34 10 1,9
5 CE Santanyí 35 20 11 2 7 23 12 1,75
6 CF San Rafael 22 20 5 7 8 25 24 1,1
7 CD Llosetense 22 20 6 4 10 17 28 1,1
8 UE Alcúdia 21 20 5 6 9 17 32 1,05
9 Club Santa Catalina Atlético 17 20 4 5 11 12 30 0,85
10 CD Binissalem 15 20 2 9 9 17 24 0,75
11 CE Esporles 7 20 1 4 15 15 50 0,35
GRUPO XII-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD San Fernando 33 18 10 3 5 27 17 1,833
2 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 32 18 9 5 4 22 14 1,778
3 UD Las Palmas "C" 30 18 9 3 6 26 22 1,667
4 UD Gran Tarajal Tamasite 29 18 7 8 3 18 12 1,611
5 CF Unión Viera 26 18 8 2 8 26 30 1,444
6 UD Lanzarote 24 18 7 3 8 18 17 1,333
7 CD La Cuadra 24 18 7 3 8 25 30 1,333
8 UD Guía 19 18 5 4 9 18 28 1,056
9 UD Villa de Santa Brígida 18 18 5 3 10 18 21 1
10 Arucas CF 16 18 4 4 10 20 27 0,889
GRUPO XII-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Mensajero 40 20 12 4 4 28 17 2
2 SD Tenisca 35 20 10 5 5 37 20 1,75
3 CD Atlético Paso 33 20 8 9 3 28 15 1,65
4 CD Buzanada 32 20 9 5 6 29 21 1,6
5 CD Tenerife "B" 31 20 9 4 7 33 26 1,55
6 CD Santa Úrsula 29 20 7 8 5 22 19 1,45
7 CD Vera 29 20 8 5 7 24 24 1,45
8 Club Atlético Tacoronte 25 20 7 4 9 21 28 1,25
9 Atlético Victoria 21 20 5 6 9 16 30 1,05
10 Atlético Unión de Güímar 14 20 2 8 10 19 34 0,7
11 UD Ibarra 10 20 2 4 14 10 33 0,5
GRUPO XIII-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Real Murcia Imperial 44 20 13 5 2 36 14 2,2
2 Águilas FC 44 20 13 5 2 43 8 2,2
3 Club Atlético Pulpileño 43 20 12 7 1 30 11 2,15
4 UD Los Garres 27 20 7 6 7 22 21 1,35
5 CD Bullense 27 20 7 6 7 23 25 1,35
6 UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF "B" 26 20 6 8 6 28 23 1,3
7 Club Olímpico de Totana 23 20 6 5 9 17 23 1,15
8 El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana 22 20 5 7 8 26 28 1,1
9 SFC Minerva 20 20 6 2 12 24 36 1
10 EDMF Churra 16 20 4 4 12 17 36 0,8
11 CD Plus Ultra 9 20 2 3 15 11 52 0,45
GRUPO XIII-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Mar Menor CF 43 20 13 4 3 27 12 2,15
2 FC Cartagena "B" 40 20 11 7 2 38 10 2
3 Racing Murcia Fc "A" 37 20 10 7 3 25 9 1,85
4 FC La Unión Atlético 36 20 10 6 4 33 19 1,8
5 Cartagena FC 32 20 9 5 6 30 27 1,6
6 Mazarrón FC 26 20 7 5 8 21 19 1,3
7 CD Minera 24 20 5 9 6 18 20 1,2
8 CF El Castillo 22 20 6 4 10 17 27 1,1
9 Cap Ciudad De Murcia 21 20 5 6 9 13 18 1,05
10 Muleño CF 16 20 4 4 12 18 31 0,8
11 Lorca FC SAD 4 20 1 1 18 9 57 0,2
GRUPO XIV-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD Montijo 49 20 15 4 1 34 5 2,45
2 CD Coria 45 20 14 3 3 36 14 2,25
3 Moralo CP 42 20 12 6 2 28 9 2,1
4 Extremadura UD "B" 32 20 9 5 6 28 17 1,6
5 UP Plasencia 30 20 7 9 4 27 14 1,5
6 EMD Aceuchal 26 20 7 5 8 22 25 1,3
7 CD Calamonte 23 20 5 8 7 23 25 1,15
8 Cp Chinato 15 20 4 3 13 17 32 0,75
9 CF Campanario "A" 15 20 4 3 13 13 35 0,75
10 CP Valdivia 13 20 3 4 13 14 44 0,65
11 AD Lobón "A" 12 20 2 6 12 10 32 0,6
GRUPO XIV-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CP Cacereño SAD 50 20 16 2 2 43 9 2,5
2 CD Diocesano 44 20 13 5 2 37 12 2,2
3 Jerez CF 36 20 11 3 6 23 16 1,8
4 CD Miajadas 28 20 7 7 6 21 19 1,4
5 Arroyo CP 25 20 7 4 9 15 24 1,25
6 CD Azuaga 23 20 5 8 7 18 25 1,15
7 AD Llerenense 22 20 5 7 8 14 26 1,1
8 CF Trujillo 19 20 4 7 9 25 28 0,95
9 RCP Valverdeño 19 20 5 4 11 13 33 0,95
10 Olivenza FC 18 20 3 9 8 20 26 0,9
11 UD Fuente de Cantos 16 20 4 4 12 18 29 0,8
GRUPO XV-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 AD San Juan 35 20 9 8 3 21 9 1,75
2 Beti Kozkor KE 33 20 9 6 5 23 18 1,65
3 CD Valle de Egüés 32 20 9 5 6 31 23 1,6
4 CD Huarte 30 20 7 9 4 29 23 1,5
5 CD Pamplona 30 20 8 6 6 28 18 1,5
6 UCD Burladés 26 20 7 5 8 22 30 1,3
7 CD Beti-Onak 24 20 5 9 6 26 25 1,2
8 CD Corellano 24 20 6 6 8 24 29 1,2
9 UDC Txantrea KKE 23 20 5 8 7 23 29 1,15
10 CD Subiza Cendea de Galar 21 20 4 9 7 25 28 1,05
11 CD River Ega 14 20 3 5 12 23 43 0,7
GRUPO XV-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Peña Sport FC 47 20 14 5 1 32 14 2,35
2 Club Atlético Cirbonero 32 20 8 8 4 35 21 1,6
3 CD Ardoi 32 20 8 8 4 26 15 1,6
4 CD Cantolagua 31 20 8 7 5 28 19 1,55
5 CD Cortes 31 20 8 7 5 22 18 1,55
6 C.D. Murchante 24 20 5 9 6 19 19 1,2
7 C.D. Peña Azagresa 24 20 7 3 10 24 33 1,2
8 CD Baztan 20 20 4 8 8 19 27 1
9 C.D. Lourdes 19 20 4 7 9 18 26 0,95
10 F.C. Bidezarra 19 20 5 4 11 18 23 0,95
11 C.D. Fontellas 17 20 5 2 13 15 41 0,85
GRUPO XVI-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Alfaro 45 20 14 3 3 35 14 2,25
2 CD Anguiano 44 20 13 5 2 32 11 2,2
3 CD Varea 41 20 12 5 3 48 12 2,05
4 CD Arnedo 36 20 11 3 6 30 17 1,8
5 CDFC La Calzada 27 20 8 3 9 30 26 1,35
6 SD Oyonesa 25 20 7 4 9 24 22 1,25
7 CD Berceo 24 20 7 3 10 26 36 1,2
8 Club Atlético Vianés 23 20 5 8 7 18 22 1,15
9 CD Agoncillo 22 20 6 4 10 29 36 1,1
10 CD CF Comillas "A" 20 20 6 2 12 19 34 1
11 CD Villegas 2 20 0 2 18 7 68 0,1
GRUPO XVI-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Racing Rioja CF 45 20 14 3 3 46 14 2,25
2 UD Logroñés Promesas 39 20 11 6 3 31 18 1,95
3 Náxara CD 39 20 11 6 3 43 22 1,95
4 CD Calahorra "B" 35 20 9 8 3 30 14 1,75
5 Yagüe CF 31 20 9 4 7 30 22 1,55
6 Casalarreina CF 27 20 8 3 9 27 26 1,35
7 Club Atlético River Ebro 24 20 6 6 8 19 26 1,2
8 CD Tedeón 22 20 6 4 10 16 30 1,1
9 CD Pradejón 16 20 3 7 10 21 35 0,8
10 CP Calasancio 13 20 3 4 13 12 43 0,65
11 CD Alberite 11 20 2 5 13 14 39 0,55
GRUPO XVII-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Teruel 49 22 15 4 3 34 11 2,227
2 SD Huesca SAD 45 22 13 6 3 36 18 2,045
3 CD Belchite 97 35 22 8 11 3 22 9 1,591
4 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón 34 22 8 10 4 32 14 1,545
5 CF Illueca 34 22 9 7 6 23 16 1,545
6 CD Binéfar 32 22 8 8 6 29 17 1,455
7 CF Atlético Monzón 31 22 7 10 5 26 19 1,409
8 CD Cariñena 27 22 7 6 9 21 23 1,227
9 CDJ Tamarite 25 22 6 7 9 19 29 1,136
10 CD Valdefierro 22 22 6 4 12 20 36 1
11 UD Fraga 22 22 5 7 10 17 21 1
12 AD San Juan 0 22 0 0 22 0 66 0
GRUPO XVII-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Brea 42 22 12 6 4 34 12 1,909
2 CD Cuarte 39 22 11 6 5 32 21 1,773
3 Utebo FC 37 22 9 10 3 21 15 1,682
4 UD Barbastro 36 22 9 9 4 27 18 1,636
5 SD Borja 31 22 8 7 7 29 23 1,409
6 CD Calamocha "A" 30 22 7 9 6 24 19 1,364
7 CD Sariñena 29 22 8 5 9 36 36 1,318
8 ADCF Épila 26 22 5 11 6 23 23 1,182
9 CD Robres 26 22 6 8 8 23 31 1,182
10 AD Almudévar 22 22 4 10 8 17 32 1
11 Villanueva CF 18 22 4 6 12 16 39 0,818
12 AD Sabiñánigo 14 22 3 5 14 24 37 0,636
GRUPO XVIII-A
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Atlético Albacete 45 20 14 3 3 34 9 2,25
2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF "A" 44 20 13 5 2 38 13 2,2
3 CD Quintanar del Rey 35 20 10 5 5 31 16 1,75
4 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 29 20 7 8 5 21 17 1,45
5 La Roda CF 28 20 8 4 8 16 22 1,4
6 CD Huracán De Balazote "A" 25 20 7 4 9 22 27 1,25
7 Atlético Ibañés 23 20 4 11 5 16 21 1,15
8 UD Almansa 23 20 6 5 9 19 25 1,15
9 Manzanares CF 18 20 4 6 10 16 31 0,9
10 CF La Solana 17 20 4 5 11 16 29 0,85
11 Almagro CF 14 20 4 2 14 14 33 0,7
GRUPO XVIII-B
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Marchamalo 45 20 14 3 3 25 10 2,25
2 CD Toledo SAD 36 20 11 3 6 31 15 1,8
3 C.D. Torrijos 32 20 8 8 4 25 18 1,6
4 CD Guadalajara SAD 31 20 9 4 7 27 21 1,55
5 CD Villacañas 30 20 8 6 6 19 16 1,5
6 CD Tarancón 29 20 9 2 9 24 19 1,45
7 CD Azuqueca 27 20 8 3 9 22 24 1,35
8 CD Illescas 25 20 6 7 7 18 21 1,25
9 UB Conquense 22 20 6 4 10 16 24 1,1
10 CD Madridejos 15 20 4 3 13 14 35 0,75
11 CD Pedroñeras 14 20 3 5 12 12 30 0,7
I-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Arenteiro 62 28 18 8 2 45 17 2,214
2 Bergantiños CF 57 28 17 6 5 47 27 2,036
3 Arosa SC 53 28 15 8 5 37 20 1,893
4 Polvorín Fc "A" 51 28 15 6 7 40 23 1,821
5 UD Somozas 44 28 13 5 10 44 33 1,571
6 Alondras CF 43 28 11 10 7 38 24 1,536
I-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Estradense 46 28 13 7 8 49 40 1,643
2 CD Choco 45 28 12 9 7 45 28 1,607
3 Racing Club Villalbés 44 28 13 5 10 39 35 1,571
4 Club Rápido de Bouzas 41 28 11 8 9 33 29 1,464
5 RC Deportivo Fabril 40 28 11 7 10 49 35 1,429
6 Silva SD 30 28 7 9 12 24 42 1,071
I-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 SD Arzúa 50 34 13 11 10 49 33 1,471
2 Vivero CF 50 34 14 8 12 43 55 1,471
3 Ourense CF SAD 49 34 14 7 13 57 44 1,441
4 CD Barco 49 34 13 10 11 47 42 1,441
5 UD Ourense "A" 46 34 13 7 14 45 48 1,353
6 CD Ribadumia 45 34 13 6 15 42 50 1,324
7 Agrupación Estudiantil "A" 36 34 9 9 16 45 66 1,059
8 SD Fisterra "A" 33 34 9 6 19 37 54 0,971
9 UD Atios "A" 31 34 7 10 17 29 53 0,912
10 UD Paiosaco "A" 28 34 6 10 18 31 62 0,824
11 CD As Pontes 27 34 5 12 17 34 59 0,794
12 CD Pontellas 20 34 4 8 22 26 56 0,588
II-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UC Ceares 54 26 16 6 4 38 25 2,077
2 UD Llanera 50 26 15 5 6 46 35 1,923
3 LŽEntregu CF 45 24 14 3 7 36 19 1,875
4 EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio 44 24 12 8 4 44 29 1,833
5 Real Avilés CF SAD 47 26 13 8 5 39 19 1,808
6 CD Llanes 36 24 10 6 8 34 25 1,5
II-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Tuilla 40 24 11 7 6 33 24 1,667
2 Caudal Deportivo 43 26 12 7 7 43 28 1,654
3 UD Gijón Industrial 36 26 10 6 10 42 34 1,385
4 S.D. Lenense Proinastur "A" 36 26 11 3 12 32 31 1,385
5 Urraca C.F. 30 24 7 9 8 16 19 1,25
6 Real Titanico "A" 27 24 7 6 11 25 36 1,125
II-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Praviano 42 28 12 6 10 37 34 1,5
2 CD Mosconia 39 28 11 6 11 29 32 1,393
3 Navarro C.F. "A" 38 28 10 8 10 31 31 1,357
4 CD Colunga 35 28 9 8 11 20 25 1,25
5 Condal Club 31 28 6 13 9 22 30 1,107
6 C.D. Vallobin "A" 30 28 9 3 16 24 42 1,071
7 Avilés Stadium C.F. 28 28 7 7 14 23 38 1
8 Club Siero 19 28 5 4 19 21 44 0,679
9 Valdesoto C.F. "A" 12 28 3 3 22 13 48 0,429
III-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Cayón 59 26 18 5 3 52 20 2,269
2 Rayo Cantabria 54 26 16 6 4 52 23 2,077
3 CD Tropezón 52 26 14 10 2 49 26 2
4 AD Siete Villas 51 26 16 3 7 39 25 1,962
5 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 46 26 13 7 6 49 26 1,769
6 UM Escobedo 44 26 13 5 8 34 25 1,692
III-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Vimenor 46 26 13 7 6 44 25 1,769
2 UD Sámano 46 26 13 7 6 39 26 1,769
3 SD Textil Escudo 40 26 11 7 8 37 29 1,538
4 Uc Cartes 36 26 10 6 10 31 34 1,385
5 Selaya FC 31 26 9 4 13 31 44 1,192
6 SD Atlético La Albericia 30 26 8 6 12 40 42 1,154
III-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Guarnizo 45 30 12 9 9 42 35 1,5
2 Castro Fc 44 30 13 5 12 39 37 1,467
3 SD Torina 36 30 10 6 14 38 46 1,2
4 SD Barreda Balompié 36 30 10 6 14 32 42 1,2
5 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 31 30 7 10 13 27 30 1,033
6 CD Barquereño 31 30 9 4 17 32 47 1,033
7 CD Bezana 30 30 8 6 16 26 49 1
8 CD Revilla 22 30 5 7 18 30 62 0,733
9 FC Rinconeda Polanco 21 30 5 6 19 25 62 0,7
10 Ribamontán al Mar CF 18 30 4 6 20 19 52 0,6
IV-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 SD Gernika Club 59 26 18 5 3 52 20 2,269
2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "C" 56 26 17 5 4 61 30 2,154
3 Sestao River Club 53 26 16 5 5 49 16 2,038
4 CD Vitoria 37 26 9 10 7 24 12 1,423
5 Urduliz Fc 36 26 9 9 8 31 30 1,385
6 Pasaia KE 35 26 9 8 9 25 29 1,346
IV-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Anaitasuna 43 26 11 10 5 33 23 1,654
2 SD Deusto 42 26 12 6 8 34 31 1,615
3 Santutxu FC 39 26 11 6 9 26 31 1,5
4 CD Basconia 36 26 8 12 6 29 20 1,385
5 CD San Ignacio 36 26 9 9 8 23 24 1,385
6 SD Beasain 34 26 8 10 8 24 21 1,308
IV-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 SCD Durango 39 30 9 12 9 28 25 1,3
2 CD Lagun Onak 39 30 11 6 13 37 40 1,3
3 Tolosa CF 38 30 10 8 12 35 40 1,267
4 CD Aurrera De Ondarroa 38 30 10 8 12 38 40 1,267
5 CD Santurtzi 37 30 9 10 11 33 39 1,233
6 SD Balmaseda FC 36 30 8 12 10 36 38 1,2
7 JD Somorrostro 30 30 7 9 14 35 43 1
8 Sodupe UC 30 30 7 9 14 35 41 1
9 C.D. Ariznabarra 24 30 5 9 16 27 47 0,8
10 Urgatzi Kk "A" 11 30 3 2 25 16 91 0,367
IX-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Vélez CF 49 24 14 7 3 32 20 2,042
2 Atlético Mancha Real 47 26 13 8 5 42 17 1,808
3 UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 41 26 11 8 7 40 31 1,577
4 Antequera CF 36 24 9 9 6 32 15 1,5
5 UD Almería "B" 39 26 10 9 7 38 31 1,5
6 El Palo FC 32 24 8 8 8 22 26 1,333
IX-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Club Atlético Malagueño 41 24 12 5 7 40 23 1,708
2 Juventud de Torremolinos CF 39 24 10 9 5 33 23 1,625
3 CD Torreperogil 34 26 8 10 8 19 22 1,308
4 Alhaurín de la Torre CF 31 24 8 7 9 27 33 1,292
5 CD Huétor Tájar 33 26 7 12 7 35 36 1,269
6 CD Huétor Vega 28 26 7 7 12 30 43 1,077
IX-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Real Jaén CF SAD 44 28 13 5 10 36 30 1,571
2 CD Alhaurino 34 28 9 7 12 34 39 1,214
3 CF Motril 34 28 9 7 12 34 39 1,214
4 Atlético De Porcuna CF 33 28 6 15 7 34 31 1,179
5 Almeria Club Polideportivo 31 28 8 7 13 22 35 1,107
6 CD Estepona Fútbol Sénior 30 28 8 6 14 27 40 1,071
7 UD Maracena 30 28 7 9 12 33 41 1,071
8 Melilla C. D. 30 28 8 6 14 28 43 1,071
9 Loja CD 29 28 8 5 15 23 43 1,036
V-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CE Europa 59 26 18 5 3 46 23 2,269
2 FC Vilafranca 50 26 14 8 4 40 24 1,923
3 Terrassa FC SAD 48 26 14 6 6 35 18 1,846
4 Girona Fc SAD "B" 47 26 13 8 5 38 18 1,808
5 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 41 26 11 8 7 37 27 1,577
6 EC Granollers 36 26 10 6 10 38 34 1,385
V-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UE Sant Andreu SAD 42 26 12 6 8 30 23 1,615
2 UE Vilassar de Mar 38 26 9 11 6 28 27 1,462
3 CD Manresa 37 26 8 13 5 23 17 1,423
4 UE Castelldefels 36 26 9 9 8 25 27 1,385
5 CP San Cristóbal 34 26 8 10 8 23 23 1,308
6 Fundació Esportiva Grama 33 26 9 6 11 27 34 1,269
V-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Pobla de Mafumet 45 30 12 9 9 46 37 1,5
2 CF Peralada 42 30 11 9 10 31 30 1,4
3 UE Sants 41 30 12 5 13 33 35 1,367
4 UE Figueres 41 30 11 8 11 33 38 1,367
5 CD Banyoles 33 30 9 6 15 29 32 1,1
6 Santfeliuenc FC 31 30 8 7 15 26 39 1,033
7 Ue Valls "A" 30 30 7 9 14 22 34 1
8 UA Horta 28 30 6 10 14 36 46 0,933
9 CF Igualada 24 30 6 6 18 27 50 0,8
10 Montañesa CF 15 30 2 9 19 14 51 0,5
VI-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Eldense 47 24 13 8 3 33 15 1,958
2 UD Alzira 50 26 13 11 2 35 15 1,923
3 C.F. Intercity 44 24 11 11 2 33 11 1,833
4 Elche Ilicitano 43 24 12 7 5 36 21 1,792
5 CD Roda 43 26 11 10 5 32 20 1,654
6 Atlético Saguntino 38 26 8 14 4 31 29 1,462
VI-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Villarreal CF "C" 43 26 10 13 3 41 19 1,654
2 Silla CF 38 26 9 11 6 31 26 1,462
3 CD Olímpic 35 24 10 5 9 30 34 1,458
4 C.F. Recambios Colon Catarroja 31 26 7 10 9 26 28 1,192
5 FC Jove Español San Vicente 23 24 6 5 13 19 31 0,958
6 U.D. Beniganim 22 24 5 7 12 19 42 0,917
VI-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Hércules C.F. SAD "B" 38 28 10 8 10 25 23 1,357
2 CD Acero 33 28 7 12 9 29 33 1,179
3 Villajoyosa C.F. 33 28 8 9 11 28 36 1,179
4 Torrent C.F. 33 28 7 12 9 29 35 1,179
5 Paterna CF 32 28 7 11 10 26 32 1,143
6 Crevillente Deportivo 31 28 8 7 13 28 36 1,107
7 C.D. Benicarlo 28 28 5 13 10 25 28 1
8 Novelda CF 24 28 6 6 16 29 43 0,857
9 Vilamarxant CF 20 28 4 8 16 18 46 0,714
VII-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Leganés "B" 56 26 17 5 4 42 22 2,154
2 AD Unión Adarve 60 28 18 6 4 51 22 2,143
3 CD Móstoles URJC 51 26 15 6 5 35 16 1,962
4 Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz 50 28 14 8 6 41 24 1,786
5 AD Alcorcón "B" 41 26 11 8 7 37 21 1,577
6 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid "B" 44 28 12 8 8 41 38 1,571
VII-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 AD Torrejón CF 47 28 12 11 5 43 21 1,679
2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón 45 28 12 9 7 41 28 1,607
3 Flat Earth Fc 38 28 10 8 10 22 28 1,357
4 AD Parla 33 26 8 9 9 26 27 1,269
5 RCD Carabanchel 32 26 7 11 8 29 32 1,231
6 CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón 31 26 7 10 9 20 24 1,192
VII-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 RSD Alcalá SAD 52 32 14 10 8 38 25 1,625
2 CDB Paracuellos Antamira 48 32 13 9 10 39 38 1,5
3 FC Villanueva del Pardillo 47 32 14 5 13 37 31 1,469
4 AD Complutense Alcalá "A" 45 32 12 9 11 28 32 1,406
5 Club Atlético de Pinto 43 32 12 7 13 33 42 1,344
6 CD El Álamo 35 32 9 8 15 42 47 1,094
7 CD San Fernando 35 32 9 8 15 32 44 1,094
8 Móstoles CF "A" 27 32 7 6 19 23 45 0,844
9 SAD Villaverde San Andrés 26 32 7 5 20 30 50 0,813
10 Real Aranjuez CF 24 32 6 6 20 32 54 0,75
11 DAV Santa Ana 16 32 4 4 24 20 71 0,5
VIII-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 68 28 21 5 2 63 13 2,429
2 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético 54 26 17 3 6 36 17 2,077
3 Atlético Astorga FC 46 26 13 7 6 37 16 1,769
4 Burgos CF Promesas 48 28 13 9 6 37 23 1,714
5 CD Numancia de Soria "B" 44 28 13 5 10 43 42 1,571
6 CyDL Júpiter Leonés 38 26 9 11 6 26 23 1,462
VIII-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Arandina CF 46 28 13 7 8 49 34 1,643
2 C.D. Mirandés S.A.D. "B" 45 28 12 9 7 42 30 1,607
3 Real Ávila CF SAD 45 28 13 6 9 35 27 1,607
4 CD La Virgen del Camino 37 26 9 10 7 30 31 1,423
5 Atlético Tordesillas 35 26 10 5 11 27 30 1,346
6 Atlético Bembibre 26 26 6 8 12 19 29 1
VIII-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 SD Almazán 49 32 14 7 11 44 40 1,531
2 Salamanca C.F. U.D.S. "B" 45 32 11 12 9 34 32 1,406
3 C.D. Colegios Diocesanos 39 32 12 3 17 31 50 1,219
4 UD Santa Marta de Tormes 39 32 10 9 13 23 28 1,219
5 La Bañeza FC 36 32 9 9 14 32 41 1,125
6 CyD Cebrereña 34 32 9 7 16 30 47 1,063
7 CD Bupolsa 34 32 9 7 16 23 39 1,063
8 C.D. Becerril 34 32 8 10 14 21 31 1,063
9 CD La Granja 33 32 8 9 15 32 38 1,031
10 C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte 31 32 8 7 17 29 48 0,969
11 Real Burgos CF SAD * 22 32 5 7 20 25 59 0,688
X-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Xerez Deportivo FC 50 24 15 5 4 37 17 2,083
2 CD San Roque de Lepe SAD 52 26 16 4 6 35 24 2
3 CD Ciudad de Lucena 50 26 15 5 6 43 22 1,923
4 Xerez CD SAD 45 24 13 6 5 29 17 1,875
5 Puente Genil FC 38 26 10 8 8 37 35 1,462
6 AD Ceuta FC 34 24 8 10 6 32 27 1,417
X-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Córdoba C.F. "B" 45 26 13 6 7 54 33 1,731
2 CD Utrera 44 26 13 5 8 38 29 1,692
3 CD Pozoblanco 37 26 10 7 9 35 34 1,423
4 CD Rota 29 24 8 5 11 22 33 1,208
5 UD Los Barrios 27 24 8 3 13 25 38 1,125
6 Club Atlético Antoniano 23 24 4 11 9 23 35 0,958
X-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Sevilla FC "C" 38 28 10 8 10 25 28 1,357
2 CD Gerena 34 28 8 10 10 32 32 1,214
3 Conil CF 34 28 7 13 8 29 31 1,214
4 CD Cabecense 33 28 7 12 9 25 32 1,179
5 Castilleja CF 32 28 8 8 12 31 32 1,143
6 Coria CF 32 28 8 8 12 26 33 1,143
7 La Palma CF 27 28 6 9 13 25 33 0,964
8 Arcos CF 26 28 5 11 12 18 31 0,929
9 UB Lebrijana 18 28 4 6 18 18 43 0,643
XI-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas "A" 55 26 16 7 3 51 15 2,115
2 CE Andratx 51 26 16 3 7 41 24 1,962
3 CF Platges de Calvià 50 26 14 8 4 34 18 1,923
4 SD Formentera 48 26 14 6 6 44 27 1,846
5 CE Constància 47 26 13 8 5 31 17 1,808
6 Penya Sportiva Sant Jordi "A" 45 26 13 6 7 36 31 1,731
XI-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 RCD Mallorca "B" 51 26 15 6 5 50 18 1,962
2 CE Santanyí 48 26 15 3 8 30 16 1,846
3 CD Manacor 47 26 13 8 5 38 27 1,808
4 UD Collerense 33 26 9 6 11 33 39 1,269
5 SD Portmany 32 26 9 5 12 35 38 1,231
6 CF San Rafael 27 26 6 9 11 34 35 1,038
XI-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CF Sóller 43 30 12 7 11 37 41 1,433
2 CD Llosetense 38 30 11 5 14 32 44 1,267
3 CD Binissalem 38 30 9 11 10 28 29 1,267
4 CE Felanitx 38 30 11 5 14 44 38 1,267
5 UE Alcúdia 37 30 9 10 11 30 42 1,233
6 CD Cardassar 37 30 9 10 11 36 41 1,233
7 Club Santa Catalina Atlético 25 30 6 7 17 27 50 0,833
8 CD Ferriolense 23 30 6 5 19 29 50 0,767
9 CD Génova 21 30 4 9 17 32 59 0,7
10 CE Esporles 9 30 1 6 23 21 74 0,3
XII-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Mensajero 50 26 15 5 6 38 25 1,923
2 CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo 43 24 12 7 5 32 22 1,792
3 UD San Fernando 42 24 13 3 8 38 28 1,75
4 SD Tenisca 45 26 13 6 7 49 31 1,731
5 CD Atlético Paso 40 26 10 10 6 36 23 1,538
6 UD Las Palmas "C" 34 24 10 4 10 32 33 1,417
XII-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Buzanada 48 26 14 6 6 41 26 1,846
2 CD Tenerife "B" 45 26 13 6 7 43 28 1,731
3 CD Santa Úrsula 39 26 10 9 7 32 24 1,5
4 UD Gran Tarajal Tamasite 34 24 8 10 6 23 21 1,417
5 UD Lanzarote 29 24 8 5 11 22 23 1,208
6 CF Unión Viera 26 24 8 2 14 29 47 1,083
XII-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD La Cuadra 45 28 14 3 11 40 43 1,607
2 CD Vera 42 28 11 9 8 36 28 1,5
3 Arucas CF 41 28 12 5 11 46 35 1,464
4 UD Villa de Santa Brígida 39 28 11 6 11 34 27 1,393
5 UD Guía 35 28 10 5 13 35 47 1,25
6 Club Atlético Tacoronte 34 28 10 4 14 30 39 1,214
7 Atlético Victoria 27 28 7 6 15 25 48 0,964
8 Atlético Unión de Güímar 14 28 2 8 18 25 58 0,5
9 UD Ibarra 14 28 3 5 20 20 50 0,5
XIII-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Águilas FC 54 26 16 6 4 49 13 2,077
2 Club Atlético Pulpileño 54 26 15 9 2 34 13 2,077
3 Mar Menor CF 51 26 15 6 5 29 14 1,962
4 FC Cartagena "B" 49 26 14 7 5 45 16 1,885
5 Racing Murcia Fc "A" 46 26 12 10 4 30 12 1,769
6 Real Murcia Imperial 46 26 13 7 6 37 21 1,769
XIII-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 FC La Unión Atlético 44 26 12 8 6 39 24 1,692
2 Cartagena FC 40 26 11 7 8 37 37 1,538
3 UD Los Garres 38 26 10 8 8 30 27 1,462
4 UCAM Universidad Católica de Murcia CF "B" 38 26 10 8 8 41 27 1,462
5 CD Bullense 35 26 9 8 9 30 35 1,346
6 Mazarrón FC 29 26 8 5 13 28 32 1,115
XIII-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Minera 41 30 10 11 9 36 32 1,367
2 Cap Ciudad De Murcia 39 30 9 12 9 24 24 1,3
3 El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana 39 30 9 12 9 45 34 1,3
4 CF El Castillo 39 30 11 6 13 29 38 1,3
5 SFC Minerva 36 30 10 6 14 35 51 1,2
6 Club Olímpico de Totana 34 30 9 7 14 31 35 1,133
7 EDMF Churra 34 30 9 7 14 29 43 1,133
8 CD Plus Ultra 23 30 6 5 19 22 65 0,767
9 Muleño CF 19 30 4 7 19 24 49 0,633
10 Lorca FC SAD 7 30 1 4 25 15 77 0,233
XIV-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CP Cacereño SAD 59 26 18 5 3 47 11 2,269
2 UD Montijo 58 26 17 7 2 39 9 2,231
3 CD Coria 57 26 17 6 3 42 15 2,192
4 Moralo CP 51 26 15 6 5 36 15 1,962
5 CD Diocesano 49 26 14 7 5 41 20 1,885
6 Jerez CF 40 26 12 4 10 26 25 1,538
XIV-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UP Plasencia 43 26 11 10 5 36 22 1,654
2 CD Miajadas 39 26 10 9 7 29 22 1,5
3 Extremadura UD "B" 38 26 10 8 8 33 23 1,462
4 Arroyo CP 35 26 10 5 11 22 29 1,346
5 EMD Aceuchal 31 26 8 7 11 23 30 1,192
6 CD Azuaga 26 26 5 11 10 22 32 1
XIV-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Olivenza FC 38 30 9 11 10 39 33 1,267
2 CF Trujillo 37 30 9 10 11 42 35 1,233
3 CD Calamonte 36 30 8 12 10 34 37 1,2
4 AD Llerenense 35 30 8 11 11 32 42 1,167
5 RCP Valverdeño 34 30 9 7 14 28 43 1,133
6 CF Campanario "A" 31 30 9 4 17 24 49 1,033
7 UD Fuente de Cantos 28 30 8 4 18 29 47 0,933
8 Cp Chinato 26 30 7 5 18 31 48 0,867
9 AD Lobón "A" 25 30 5 10 15 20 48 0,833
10 CP Valdivia 20 30 5 5 20 26 66 0,667
XV-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Peña Sport FC 54 26 16 6 4 40 27 2,077
2 AD San Juan 49 26 13 10 3 31 10 1,885
3 Beti Kozkor KE 43 26 12 7 7 32 27 1,654
4 CD Ardoi 42 26 11 9 6 37 20 1,615
5 Club Atlético Cirbonero 40 26 10 10 6 40 26 1,538
6 CD Valle de Egüés 33 26 9 6 11 35 37 1,269
XV-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Pamplona 43 26 12 7 7 39 25 1,654
2 CD Huarte 41 26 10 11 5 42 32 1,577
3 CD Cortes 36 26 9 9 8 26 27 1,385
4 CD Cantolagua 35 26 8 11 7 36 31 1,346
5 UCD Burladés 33 26 8 9 9 29 36 1,269
6 C.D. Murchante 31 26 7 10 9 29 29 1,192
XV-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Beti-Onak 48 30 12 12 6 55 35 1,6
2 UDC Txantrea KKE 44 30 12 8 10 50 39 1,467
3 CD Subiza Cendea de Galar 44 30 11 11 8 43 36 1,467
4 CD Corellano 41 30 11 8 11 48 48 1,367
5 C.D. Peña Azagresa 38 30 11 5 14 41 53 1,267
6 F.C. Bidezarra 35 30 10 5 15 36 37 1,167
7 CD Baztan 31 30 6 13 11 27 44 1,033
8 CD River Ega 27 30 7 6 17 42 60 0,9
9 C.D. Lourdes 22 30 5 7 18 32 55 0,733
10 C.D. Fontellas 17 30 5 2 23 22 78 0,567
XVI-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Racing Rioja CF 57 26 17 6 3 59 23 2,192
2 Náxara CD 53 26 15 8 3 56 29 2,038
3 CD Alfaro 52 26 16 4 6 41 22 2
4 UD Logroñés Promesas 47 26 13 8 5 39 23 1,808
5 CD Anguiano 47 26 13 8 5 41 25 1,808
6 CD Varea 44 26 12 8 6 54 24 1,692
XVI-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Calahorra "B" 53 26 15 8 3 44 19 2,038
2 CD Arnedo 46 26 14 4 8 42 25 1,769
3 Yagüe CF 42 26 12 6 8 43 27 1,615
4 Casalarreina CF 36 26 11 3 12 35 37 1,385
5 SD Oyonesa 28 26 8 4 14 29 34 1,077
6 CDFC La Calzada 28 26 8 4 14 34 41 1,077
XVI-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 Club Atlético River Ebro 44 30 12 8 10 36 36 1,467
2 Club Atlético Vianés 41 30 10 11 9 38 33 1,367
3 CD Berceo 41 30 12 5 13 42 48 1,367
4 CD Tedeón 37 30 10 7 13 30 45 1,233
5 CD Agoncillo 36 30 9 9 12 40 46 1,2
6 CD Pradejón 34 30 8 10 12 43 50 1,133
7 CD CF Comillas "A" 32 30 9 5 16 37 50 1,067
8 CP Calasancio 24 30 6 6 18 21 60 0,8
9 CD Alberite 20 30 4 8 18 23 53 0,667
10 CD Villegas 5 30 1 2 27 13 90 0,167
XVII-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Teruel 57 28 17 6 5 42 17 2,036
2 CD Brea 55 28 16 7 5 39 14 1,964
3 SD Huesca SAD 55 28 16 7 5 42 23 1,964
4 CD Cuarte 45 28 12 9 7 36 27 1,607
5 CD Belchite 97 43 28 10 13 5 26 13 1,536
6 Utebo FC 41 28 10 11 7 27 25 1,464
XVII-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 UD Barbastro 47 28 12 11 5 34 21 1,679
2 CD Binéfar 44 28 11 11 6 36 20 1,571
3 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón 43 28 10 13 5 36 16 1,536
4 CF Illueca 40 28 11 7 10 31 28 1,429
5 SD Borja 36 28 9 9 10 34 30 1,286
6 CD Calamocha "A" 35 28 8 11 9 29 28 1,25
XVII-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 ADCF Épila 53 34 13 14 7 45 32 1,559
2 CD Robres 53 34 14 11 9 48 40 1,559
3 CF Atlético Monzón 52 34 13 13 8 43 29 1,529
4 CD Cariñena 49 34 13 10 11 46 40 1,441
5 CD Sariñena 48 34 13 9 12 54 44 1,412
6 AD Almudévar 40 34 9 13 12 40 51 1,176
7 UD Fraga 39 34 9 12 13 33 34 1,147
8 CDJ Tamarite 35 34 8 11 15 35 51 1,029
9 CD Valdefierro 33 34 9 6 19 33 59 0,971
10 Villanueva CF 33 34 8 9 17 35 60 0,971
11 AD Sabiñánigo 25 34 6 7 21 38 58 0,735
12 AD San Juan 0 34 0 0 34 0 102 0
XVIII-C
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Marchamalo 54 26 17 3 6 33 16 2,077
2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF "A" 49 26 14 7 5 45 22 1,885
3 CD Toledo SAD 48 26 14 6 6 43 19 1,846
4 Atlético Albacete 48 26 15 3 8 38 19 1,846
5 CD Quintanar del Rey 44 26 12 8 6 35 24 1,692
6 C.D. Torrijos 43 26 11 10 5 32 23 1,654
XVIII-D
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Guadalajara SAD 42 26 12 6 8 36 27 1,615
2 CD Tarancón 38 26 11 5 10 29 22 1,462
3 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 37 26 9 10 7 29 21 1,423
4 CD Villacañas 37 26 10 7 9 25 28 1,423
5 La Roda CF 33 26 9 6 11 20 28 1,269
6 CD Huracán De Balazote "A" 33 26 9 6 11 31 37 1,269
XVIII-E
Equipo P J G E P GF GC Coef.
1 CD Azuqueca 49 30 15 4 11 46 35 1,633
2 CD Illescas 41 30 11 8 11 30 33 1,367
3 UD Almansa 39 30 11 6 13 34 39 1,3
4 UB Conquense 38 30 10 8 12 32 34 1,267
5 CF La Solana 35 30 9 8 13 27 36 1,167
6 CD Pedroñeras 34 30 9 7 14 27 39 1,133
7 Atlético Ibañés 32 30 6 14 10 27 39 1,067
8 Almagro CF 25 30 7 4 19 29 53 0,833
9 CD Madridejos 23 30 6 5 19 27 52 0,767
10 Manzanares CF 22 30 5 7 18 23 52 0,733