División de Honor Juvenil Sala

Grupo 6

Temporada 2020/2021

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 24-10-2020
A.D. Gran Via 83Boca Hijar FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Lardero
Tauste F.S.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD Rioja SalaPinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"Lepanto AD
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 31-10-2020
C.D. Valle Del EbroA.D. Gran Via 83
AD LarderoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Pinseque A.D.Tauste F.S.
Lepanto ADAD Rioja Sala
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoLa Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 07-11-2020
Boca Hijar FS "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Lardero
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Pinseque A.D.
Tauste F.S.Lepanto AD
AD Rioja SalaAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 14-11-2020
AD LarderoBoca Hijar FS "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Gran Via 83
Pinseque A.D.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Lepanto ADFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoTauste F.S.
La Almozara CD "A"AD Rioja Sala
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 21-11-2020
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Lardero
Boca Hijar FS "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. Gran Via 83Pinseque A.D.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónLepanto AD
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Tauste F.S.La Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 28-11-2020
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pinseque A.D.Boca Hijar FS "A"
Lepanto ADA.D. Gran Via 83
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
La Almozara CD "A"Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
AD Rioja SalaTauste F.S.
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 05-12-2020
AD LarderoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
C.D. Valle Del EbroPinseque A.D.
Boca Hijar FS "A"Lepanto AD
A.D. Gran Via 83Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónLa Almozara CD "A"
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Rioja Sala
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 12-12-2020
Pinseque A.D.AD Lardero
Lepanto ADC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoBoca Hijar FS "A"
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
AD Rioja SalaPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Tauste F.S.Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 19-12-2020
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pinseque A.D.
AD LarderoLepanto AD
C.D. Valle Del EbroAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Boca Hijar FS "A"La Almozara CD "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Rioja Sala
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónTauste F.S.
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 09-01-2021
Lepanto ADPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Lardero
La Almozara CD "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
AD Rioja SalaBoca Hijar FS "A"
Tauste F.S.A.D. Gran Via 83
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 16-01-2021
Pinseque A.D.Lepanto AD
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD LarderoLa Almozara CD "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Rioja Sala
Boca Hijar FS "A"Tauste F.S.
A.D. Gran Via 83Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 23-01-2021
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD Rioja SalaAD Lardero
Tauste F.S.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Boca Hijar FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Gran Via 83
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 30-01-2021
Lepanto ADAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Pinseque A.D.La Almozara CD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Rioja Sala
AD LarderoTauste F.S.
C.D. Valle Del EbroFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 13-02-2021
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
C.D. Valle Del EbroPirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD LarderoFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Tauste F.S.
Pinseque A.D.AD Rioja Sala
Lepanto ADLa Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 20-02-2021
A.D. Gran Via 83C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Lardero
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Tauste F.S.Pinseque A.D.
AD Rioja SalaLepanto AD
La Almozara CD "A"Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 27-02-2021
C.D. Valle Del EbroBoca Hijar FS "A"
AD LarderoA.D. Gran Via 83
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Pinseque A.D.Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Lepanto ADTauste F.S.
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Rioja Sala
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 06-03-2021
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Lardero
A.D. Gran Via 83Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPinseque A.D.
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Lepanto AD
Tauste F.S.Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD Rioja SalaLa Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 20-03-2021
AD LarderoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Boca Hijar FS "A"
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Gran Via 83
Lepanto ADPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
La Almozara CD "A"Tauste F.S.
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 03-04-2021
C.D. Valle Del EbroPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pinseque A.D.
A.D. Gran Via 83Lepanto AD
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10La Almozara CD "A"
Tauste F.S.AD Rioja Sala
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 10-04-2021
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Lardero
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Lepanto ADBoca Hijar FS "A"
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoA.D. Gran Via 83
La Almozara CD "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD Rioja SalaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 17-04-2021
AD LarderoPinseque A.D.
C.D. Valle Del EbroLepanto AD
Boca Hijar FS "A"Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
A.D. Gran Via 83La Almozara CD "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Rioja Sala
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Tauste F.S.
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 24-04-2021
Pinseque A.D.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Lepanto ADAD Lardero
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
La Almozara CD "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
AD Rioja SalaA.D. Gran Via 83
Tauste F.S.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 01-05-2021
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Lepanto AD
AD LarderoAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
C.D. Valle Del EbroLa Almozara CD "A"
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Rioja Sala
A.D. Gran Via 83Tauste F.S.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 08-05-2021
Lepanto ADPinseque A.D.
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
La Almozara CD "A"AD Lardero
AD Rioja SalaC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Tauste F.S.Boca Hijar FS "A"
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10A.D. Gran Via 83
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 15-05-2021
Pinseque A.D.Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012La Almozara CD "A"
AD LarderoAD Rioja Sala
C.D. Valle Del EbroTauste F.S.
Boca Hijar FS "A"Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
A.D. Gran Via 83Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 22-05-2021
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoLepanto AD
La Almozara CD "A"Pinseque A.D.
AD Rioja SalaPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Tauste F.S.AD Lardero
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónBoca Hijar FS "A"