División de Honor Juvenil Sala

Grupo 4

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018
A.D. Peña La UnionA.D. Corazonistas
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
Pinseque A.D.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
La Almozara CD "A"Tauste F.S.
Gallur Ayto "A"Alcorisa FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoEl Limite AD
Uteba FS AD "A"Caspe FS
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018
A.D. CorazonistasUteba FS AD "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83A.D. Peña La Union
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Boca Hijar FS "A"
Tauste F.S.Pinseque A.D.
Alcorisa FS "A"La Almozara CD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Gallur Ayto "A"
El Limite ADPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Caspe FSA Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018
A.D. CorazonistasA.D. Gran Via 83
A.D. Peña La UnionAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Boca Hijar FS "A"Tauste F.S.
Pinseque A.D.Alcorisa FS "A"
La Almozara CD "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Gallur Ayto "A"El Limite AD
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónCaspe FS
Uteba FS AD "A"A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 06-10-2018
A.D. Gran Via 83Uteba FS AD "A"
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10A.D. Corazonistas
Tauste F.S.A.D. Peña La Union
Alcorisa FS "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pinseque A.D.
El Limite ADLa Almozara CD "A"
Caspe FSGallur Ayto "A"
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 13-10-2018
A.D. Gran Via 83Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
A.D. CorazonistasTauste F.S.
A.D. Peña La UnionAlcorisa FS "A"
Boca Hijar FS "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pinseque A.D.El Limite AD
La Almozara CD "A"Caspe FS
Gallur Ayto "A"A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Uteba FS AD "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 20-10-2018
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Uteba FS AD "A"
Tauste F.S.A.D. Gran Via 83
Alcorisa FS "A"A.D. Corazonistas
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Peña La Union
El Limite ADBoca Hijar FS "A"
Caspe FSPinseque A.D.
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoLa Almozara CD "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónGallur Ayto "A"
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 27-10-2018
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Tauste F.S.
A.D. Gran Via 83Alcorisa FS "A"
A.D. CorazonistasPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. Peña La UnionEl Limite AD
Boca Hijar FS "A"Caspe FS
Pinseque A.D.A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
La Almozara CD "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Uteba FS AD "A"Gallur Ayto "A"
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 03-11-2018
Tauste F.S.Uteba FS AD "A"
Alcorisa FS "A"Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Gran Via 83
El Limite ADA.D. Corazonistas
Caspe FSA.D. Peña La Union
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoBoca Hijar FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPinseque A.D.
Gallur Ayto "A"La Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 10-11-2018
Tauste F.S.Alcorisa FS "A"
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. Gran Via 83El Limite AD
A.D. CorazonistasCaspe FS
A.D. Peña La UnionA Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Pinseque A.D.Gallur Ayto "A"
Uteba FS AD "A"La Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 17-11-2018
Alcorisa FS "A"Uteba FS AD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Tauste F.S.
El Limite ADAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Caspe FSA.D. Gran Via 83
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoA.D. Corazonistas
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Peña La Union
Gallur Ayto "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
La Almozara CD "A"Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 24-11-2018
Alcorisa FS "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Tauste F.S.El Limite AD
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Caspe FS
A.D. Gran Via 83A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
A.D. CorazonistasPirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. Peña La UnionGallur Ayto "A"
Boca Hijar FS "A"La Almozara CD "A"
Uteba FS AD "A"Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 01-12-2018
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Uteba FS AD "A"
El Limite ADAlcorisa FS "A"
Caspe FSTauste F.S.
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Gran Via 83
Gallur Ayto "A"A.D. Corazonistas
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Peña La Union
Pinseque A.D.Boca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 08-12-2018
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012El Limite AD
Alcorisa FS "A"Caspe FS
Tauste F.S.A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. Gran Via 83Gallur Ayto "A"
A.D. CorazonistasLa Almozara CD "A"
A.D. Peña La UnionPinseque A.D.
Uteba FS AD "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 15-12-2018
Uteba FS AD "A"El Limite AD
Caspe FSPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoAlcorisa FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónTauste F.S.
Gallur Ayto "A"Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Corazonistas
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Peña La Union
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 22-12-2018
El Limite ADCaspe FS
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Alcorisa FS "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Tauste F.S.Gallur Ayto "A"
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10La Almozara CD "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83Pinseque A.D.
A.D. CorazonistasBoca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. Peña La UnionUteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 12-01-2019
A.D. CorazonistasA.D. Peña La Union
A.D. Gran Via 83Boca Hijar FS "A"
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Pinseque A.D.
Tauste F.S.La Almozara CD "A"
Alcorisa FS "A"Gallur Ayto "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
El Limite ADA Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Caspe FSUteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 19-01-2019
Uteba FS AD "A"A.D. Corazonistas
A.D. Peña La UnionA.D. Gran Via 83
Boca Hijar FS "A"Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Pinseque A.D.Tauste F.S.
La Almozara CD "A"Alcorisa FS "A"
Gallur Ayto "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónEl Limite AD
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoCaspe FS
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 02-02-2019
A.D. Gran Via 83A.D. Corazonistas
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10A.D. Peña La Union
Tauste F.S.Boca Hijar FS "A"
Alcorisa FS "A"Pinseque A.D.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012La Almozara CD "A"
El Limite ADGallur Ayto "A"
Caspe FSPirineos Sagrado Corazón
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoUteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 09-02-2019
Uteba FS AD "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
A.D. CorazonistasAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
A.D. Peña La UnionTauste F.S.
Boca Hijar FS "A"Alcorisa FS "A"
Pinseque A.D.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
La Almozara CD "A"El Limite AD
Gallur Ayto "A"Caspe FS
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 23-02-2019
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10A.D. Gran Via 83
Tauste F.S.A.D. Corazonistas
Alcorisa FS "A"A.D. Peña La Union
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Boca Hijar FS "A"
El Limite ADPinseque A.D.
Caspe FSLa Almozara CD "A"
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoGallur Ayto "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónUteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 02-03-2019
Uteba FS AD "A"Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
A.D. Gran Via 83Tauste F.S.
A.D. CorazonistasAlcorisa FS "A"
A.D. Peña La UnionPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Boca Hijar FS "A"El Limite AD
Pinseque A.D.Caspe FS
La Almozara CD "A"A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Gallur Ayto "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 09-03-2019
Tauste F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Alcorisa FS "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Corazonistas
El Limite ADA.D. Peña La Union
Caspe FSBoca Hijar FS "A"
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoPinseque A.D.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónLa Almozara CD "A"
Gallur Ayto "A"Uteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 16-03-2019
Uteba FS AD "A"Tauste F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Alcorisa FS "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. CorazonistasEl Limite AD
A.D. Peña La UnionCaspe FS
Boca Hijar FS "A"A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Pinseque A.D.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
La Almozara CD "A"Gallur Ayto "A"
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 23-03-2019
Alcorisa FS "A"Tauste F.S.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
El Limite ADA.D. Gran Via 83
Caspe FSA.D. Corazonistas
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoA.D. Peña La Union
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónBoca Hijar FS "A"
Gallur Ayto "A"Pinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"Uteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 06-04-2019
Uteba FS AD "A"Alcorisa FS "A"
Tauste F.S.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10El Limite AD
A.D. Gran Via 83Caspe FS
A.D. CorazonistasA Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
A.D. Peña La UnionPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Boca Hijar FS "A"Gallur Ayto "A"
Pinseque A.D.La Almozara CD "A"
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 13-04-2019
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Alcorisa FS "A"
El Limite ADTauste F.S.
Caspe FSAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoA.D. Gran Via 83
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Corazonistas
Gallur Ayto "A"A.D. Peña La Union
La Almozara CD "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
Pinseque A.D.Uteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 27-04-2019
Uteba FS AD "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Alcorisa FS "A"El Limite AD
Tauste F.S.Caspe FS
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
A.D. Gran Via 83Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. CorazonistasGallur Ayto "A"
A.D. Peña La UnionLa Almozara CD "A"
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 11-05-2019
El Limite ADPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Caspe FSAlcorisa FS "A"
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoTauste F.S.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Gallur Ayto "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Corazonistas
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Peña La Union
Boca Hijar FS "A"Uteba FS AD "A"
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 18-05-2019
El Limite ADUteba FS AD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Caspe FS
Alcorisa FS "A"A Mesa Puesta Colo Colo
Tauste F.S.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Gallur Ayto "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83La Almozara CD "A"
A.D. CorazonistasPinseque A.D.
A.D. Peña La UnionBoca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 25-05-2019
Caspe FSEl Limite AD
A Mesa Puesta Colo ColoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAlcorisa FS "A"
Gallur Ayto "A"Tauste F.S.
La Almozara CD "A"Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Gran Via 83
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Corazonistas
Uteba FS AD "A"A.D. Peña La Union