Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 15
(12-12-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.401513116422
2F.C. Barcelona371512126725
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo351511226734
4Osasuna Magna331510325839
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior29159245738
6Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1025157446163
7Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS24157355342
8Carthago Sala 2013 "A"21156365655
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS19155464142
10C.D. Dominicos18155376360
11C.D. Segovia Futsal18155374065
12C.F.S. Garcia14154294048
13F.S. Peñiscola91523103144
14Santiago Futsal71514104063
15Galdar Cohesan F.S.615201332104
16O Parrulo F.S.41504113359