Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 16
(16-12-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.431614116824
2F.C. Barcelona401613127326
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo381612227235
4Osasuna Magna361611326242
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior30169346041
6Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1028168446564
7Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS25167455645
8Carthago Sala 2013 "A"22166465958
9C.D. Dominicos21166376860
10Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS19165474248
11C.D. Segovia Futsal18165384169
12C.F.S. Garcia15164394351
13F.S. Peñiscola91623113348
14Santiago Futsal71614114367
15Galdar Cohesan F.S.616201432109
16O Parrulo F.S.41604123464