Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 18
(06-01-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.471815218031
2F.C. Barcelona421813327932
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo421813328040
4Osasuna Magna371811437053
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior361811347346
6Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1032189547068
7Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS27187656453
8Carthago Sala 2013 "A"26187566863
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS23186575052
10C.D. Dominicos22186487369
11C.D. Segovia Futsal19185494681
12C.F.S. Garcia161844104857
13F.S. Peñiscola131834114153
14Santiago Futsal101824124974
15Galdar Cohesan F.S.618201635119
16O Parrulo F.S.41804143772