Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 21
(17-02-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.562118219535
2Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo482115339048
3F.C. Barcelona482115339444
4Osasuna Magna432113448563
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior402112458253
6Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1033219667779
7Carthago Sala 2013 "A"32219578073
8Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS31218767257
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS27217685761
10C.D. Dominicos26217598378
11C.F.S. Garcia202155116169
12C.D. Segovia Futsal202155115795
13F.S. Peñiscola152136124662
14Santiago Futsal132134145887
15O Parrulo F.S.102124154582
16Galdar Cohesan F.S.721211842138