Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 22
(24-02-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.562218229940
2F.C. Barcelona5122163310545
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo492215439351
4Osasuna Magna462214449264
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior432213458655
6Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS34229767658
7Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1033229677890
8Carthago Sala 2013 "A"32229588277
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS27227695868
10C.D. Dominicos27227698681
11C.F.S. Garcia232265116673
12C.D. Segovia Futsal212256116098
13F.S. Peñiscola162237125066
14Santiago Futsal142235146190
15O Parrulo F.S.112225154986
16Galdar Cohesan F.S.722211943142