Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 24
(10-03-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.5923192210841
2Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo5524174310555
3F.C. Barcelona5424173411051
4Osasuna Magna492415459868
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior462414469060
6Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS372410778162
7Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10362410688194
8Carthago Sala 2013 "A"352410598985
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS302486106373
10C.D. Dominicos302486109385
11C.F.S. Garcia262475127281
12C.D. Segovia Futsal2423661167101
13F.S. Peñiscola192447135472
14Santiago Futsal1424351668102
15O Parrulo F.S.142435165599
16Galdar Cohesan F.S.724212149154