Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 25
(24-03-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.6024193211144
2F.C. Barcelona5725183411652
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo5625175310858
4Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior492515469461
5Osasuna Magna492515469974
6Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10392511688495
7Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS372510788267
8Carthago Sala 2013 "A"3525105109189
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS332596106876
10C.D. Dominicos302586119489
11C.F.S. Garcia292585127782
12C.D. Segovia Futsal2424661270106
13F.S. Peñiscola222557135874
14O Parrulo F.S.1725451659102
15Santiago Futsal1425351769105
16Galdar Cohesan F.S.725212252158