Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 27
(07-04-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Fútbol Sala Ciudad del Vino5527167410162
2F.C. Barcelona5327165610466
3Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia5227164711275
4Burela F.S.512716389455
5C.D.Universidad De Málaga482715399867
6Futbol Sala Deportivo Puertollano47271521010783
7Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal442713599982
8Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.4127125109683
9Minuto 90.Com C.D. "A"4127125109798
10C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón3627106117587
11C.D. Atletico Mengibar3627106117583
12Elche C.F. SAD3527105127583
13F.S. Manzanares3427104137191
14Noia F.S.2227711956109
15Prone Lugo A.D.1427422156113
16CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal627132354133