Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 9
(11-11-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas2498013917
2Burela F.S.2498014327
3Poio Pescamar F.S.2297113317
4Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.2096212811
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.1996123920
6C.D. Universidad De Alicante1996122816
7Ourense C.F., SAD1494232616
8Leganés FS1394142425
9F.S.F. Mostoles1193242124
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS1193242023
11A.E. Penya Esplugues992342122
12Guadalcacín FS CD "A"892251930
13Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4792162328
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real290271339
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.190181138
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.190181651