Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 10
(18-11-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas27109014218
2Burela F.S.25108114529
3Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.23107212911
4Poio Pescamar F.S.23107213519
5C.D. Universidad De Alicante22107123118
6A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.20106223920
7Ourense C.F., SAD14104242719
8Leganés FS13104152426
9A.E. Penya Esplugues12103342323
10F.S.F. Mostoles12103342124
11UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS11103252125
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 410103162831
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"8102262236
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real5101271942
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.1100191341
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.1100191956