Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 11
(25-11-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas301110014318
2Burela F.S.28119114929
3C.D. Universidad De Alicante25118123718
4A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.23117224823
5Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.23117222915
6Poio Pescamar F.S.23117223623
7Ourense C.F., SAD17115243120
8F.S.F. Mostoles15114342625
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS14114252628
10Leganés FS13114162530
11A.E. Penya Esplugues12113352324
12Guadalcacín FS CD "A"11113262637
13Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 410113172936
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real5111282251
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.11101101646
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.11101101962