Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 13
(23-12-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas341311115420
2C.D. Universidad De Alicante311310124620
3Burela F.S.311310125539
4Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.29139223718
5A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.26138235127
6Poio Pescamar F.S.24137333826
7Ourense C.F., SAD20136253726
8Leganés FS19136163531
9UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS18135353535
10A.E. Penya Esplugues15134362627
11F.S.F. Mostoles15134363037
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 414134273738
13Guadalcacín FS CD "A"11133282745
14C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real51312102460
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.21302111950
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.21302112274